Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
High School Gym
needed: batting cage and mat | |
needed: batting cage and mat | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
High School Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School Gym
baseball equipment/cages | |
baseball equipment/cages |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
LaCrosse
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Daisy Troop 8361/ Kim Tess Leader | |
Daisy Troop 8361/ Kim Tess Leader | ||
4:00pm- 5:10pm |
Northview Gym
U-8 YMCA 1&2 grade soccer practice/E. Pahl | |
U-8 YMCA 1&2 grade soccer practice/E. Pahl | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Two Rivers
@ Viet Nam Memorial Park
|
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Troop 8370 Lori Bramstedt/ Leader | |
Troop 8370 Lori Bramstedt/ Leader | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School
contact Shane Arneson | |
contact Shane Arneson | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Amanda Hansen, leader | |
Amanda Hansen, leader | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School
Room 17/contact Shari Lewis | |
Room 17/contact Shari Lewis | ||
6:15pm- 8:45pm |
Commons
Patty Taylor | |
Patty Taylor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
LaCrosse
| |
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-30-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Bummy's Haus
| |
4:00pm | vs. Port Washington | |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Kohler High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-21-18) | vs. Sheboygan Falls |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Northview Gym
U12 YMCA/J. Pritzl | |
U12 YMCA/J. Pritzl | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Northview Gym
E. Bruder |
E. Bruder |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Middle School
Rooms 24 and 27 | |
Rooms 24 and 27 | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Middle School
Room 24 Mrs. Masters/Mrs. Brockman | |
Room 24 Mrs. Masters/Mrs. Brockman | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Bummy's Haus
| |
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Northview Gym
E.Bruder |
E.Bruder | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Choir Room
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Bummy's Haus
| |
4:00pm | vs. Plymouth | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
6:00pm- 8:55pm |
High School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Northview Gym
U-8 YMCA 1&2 grade soccer practice/K.Salm | |
U-8 YMCA 1&2 grade soccer practice/K.Salm | ||
3:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kohler |
3:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kohler |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Rescheduled as a double header at Lutheran on May 14th. |
Rescheduled as a double header at Lutheran on May 14th. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Valders High School |