Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
High School Gym
needed: batting cage and mat | |
needed: batting cage and mat | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School Gym
baseball equipment/cages | |
baseball equipment/cages |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm- 5:10pm |
Northview Gym
U-8 YMCA 1&2 grade soccer practice/E. Pahl | |
U-8 YMCA 1&2 grade soccer practice/E. Pahl | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-18) | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Waupun |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Northview Gym
Millersville Rec girls softball practice/ E.Pahl | |
Millersville Rec girls softball practice/ E.Pahl | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Stoeckigt | |
Stoeckigt | ||
6:00pm- 8:55pm |
High School Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Troop 8370 Lori Bramstedt/ Leader | |
Troop 8370 Lori Bramstedt/ Leader | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Cedar Grove MS
Dual Meet with Cedar Grove | |
Dual Meet with Cedar Grove | ||
4:00pm | vs. Mishicot | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kewaunee High School
Kewaunee doesn't have a team |
Kewaunee doesn't have a team | ||
4:30pm | vs. Kiel | |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Northview Gym
U12 YMCA/J. Pritzl | |
U12 YMCA/J. Pritzl | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
David Benton | |
David Benton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Middle School
Rooms 24 and 27 | |
Rooms 24 and 27 | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Middle School
Room 24 Mrs. Masters/Mrs. Brockman | |
Room 24 Mrs. Masters/Mrs. Brockman | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Northview Gym
J. Stoeckigt | |
J. Stoeckigt | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School Classrooms
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Stoeckigt (only using gym if poor weather/field conditions) | |
Stoeckigt (only using gym if poor weather/field conditions) | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Amanda Grube /Leader | |
Amanda Grube /Leader | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Papa John's Pizza
| |
4:00pm | vs. Roncalli | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Random Lake
Will play as a double header at Random Lake on 5/11/18. |
Will play as a double header at Random Lake on 5/11/18. | ||
5:00pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Northview Gym
U-8 YMCA 1&2 grade soccer practice/K.Salm | |
U-8 YMCA 1&2 grade soccer practice/K.Salm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
We flipped home dates due to field conditions. |
We flipped home dates due to field conditions. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School
commons, lunchroom, hallways (set up will start right after school) | |
commons, lunchroom, hallways (set up will start right after school) |