Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Matthew Trumm -Coach | |
Matthew Trumm -Coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel | |
Sixel | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches | |
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski | |
Gozdziewski | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD @ Howards Grove High School | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Northview Gym
Krista Salm, coach | |
Krista Salm, coach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Kohler
| |
10:00am- 2:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD @ Howards Grove High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
1:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School Gym
batting cage and mat | |
batting cage and mat | ||
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School Gym
volleyballs needed | |
volleyballs needed | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School Gym
batting cage, baseball equipment | |
batting cage, baseball equipment |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Troup 8361, Beth Held leader | |
Troup 8361, Beth Held leader | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel | |
Sixel | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
High School Commons
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Amanda Hansen, leader | |
Amanda Hansen, leader |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
B230
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Northview
Assessments for district 3 & 4 year olds | |
Assessments for district 3 & 4 year olds | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Bartz | |
Bartz | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel | |
Sixel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Northview
Assessments for district 3 & 4 year olds | |
Assessments for district 3 & 4 year olds | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
B230
| |
4:00pm | vs. Ozaukee
@ Howards Grove Middle School
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Gerend | |
Gerend | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School Gym
basketballs needed | |
basketballs needed | ||
7:00pm | vs. Mishicot | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Kohler High School | |
7:00pm- 11:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
Auditorium
|