Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Jan 21, 2021
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 7/8 Game
Kohler vs. Howards Grove @ Howards Grove Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball - MS:Boys 7/8 Game
Kohler vs. Howards Grove @ Howards Grove Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball - MS:Boys 7/8 Game
Oostburg vs. Ozaukee @ Ozaukee Middle School 
7th grade at 4:00 with 8th grade to follow
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7/8 Game
Valders vs. Reedsville @ Reedsville High School 
7th Grade at 4:15 with 8th to follow
4:15pm Basketball - MS:Girls 7/8 Game
Mishicot vs. Brillion @ Brillion Middle School 
7th Grade at 4:15 and 8th grade to follow
4:15pm  Basketball - MS:Girls 7/8 Game  (Cancelled)
Hilbert vs. Chilton @ Chilton Middle School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Quad
 
Multiple Schools vs. Reedsville @ Reedsville Elementary School 
Weigh-ins at 4:00pm
5:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Quad  (Cancelled)
Multiple Schools vs. Reedsville @ Reedsville Elementary School 
5:50pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled)
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah vs. Hilbert @ Hilbert High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Manitowoc Lutheran vs. Howards Grove @ Howards Grove High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
St. Mary's Springs vs. Kohler @ Kohler High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Reedsville vs. Mishicot @ Mishicot High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Cedar Grove-Belgium vs. Oostburg @ Oostburg High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
 
Kewaskum vs. Random Lake @ Random Lake High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Ozaukee vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran @ Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled)
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah vs. Central Wisconsin Christian @ Central Wisconsin Christian School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed)
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah vs. Hilbert @ Hilbert High School 
6:30pm Wrestling: JV Meet
Ozaukee vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium @ Cedar Grove-Belgium High School 
6:30pm Wrestling: JV Meet
Mishicot vs. Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove @ Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School 
6:30pm  Wrestling: JV Meet  (Cancelled)
Random Lake vs. Reedsville @ Reedsville Elementary School 
7:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Meet  (Cancelled)
Kenosha Christian Life vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium @ Cedar Grove-Belgium High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Meet
 
Ozaukee vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium @ Cedar Grove-Belgium High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Meet
Mishicot vs. Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove @ Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 01-18-21)
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah vs. Central Wisconsin Christian @ Central Wisconsin Christian School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Manitowoc Lutheran vs. Howards Grove @ Howards Grove High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
St. Mary's Springs vs. Kohler @ Kohler High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Reedsville vs. Mishicot @ Mishicot High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Cedar Grove-Belgium vs. Oostburg @ Oostburg High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
St. Mary Catholic vs. Random Lake @ Random Lake High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Ozaukee vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran @ Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled)
Kohler vs. Sheboygan Christian @ Sheboygan Christian High School 

     


      View: 
January  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here