Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 21, 2020
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 7/8 Game Kohler vs. Howards Grove @ Howards Grove Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 7/8 Game Ozaukee vs. Random Lake @ Random Lake Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7/8 Game Mishicot vs. Brillion @ Brillion Middle School 
7th graders play first followed by 8th graders
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7/8 Game Hilbert vs. Chilton @ Chilton Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7 Game Reedsville vs. Valders @ Valders Elementary School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Manitowoc Lincoln vs. Kohler @ Kohler High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 5 Game Stockbridge vs. Hilbert @ Hilbert High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Girls 8 Game Reedsville vs. Valders @ Valders Elementary School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Oostburg vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium @ Cedar Grove-Belgium High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Reedsville vs. Chilton @ Chilton Middle School 
5:50pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Reedsville vs. Chilton @ Chilton Middle School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Hilbert vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah @ Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Howards Grove vs. Manitowoc Lutheran @ Manitowoc Lutheran High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Reedsville vs. Mishicot @ Mishicot High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Sheboygan Area Lutheran vs. Ozaukee @ Ozaukee High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Oostburg vs. Sheboygan Falls @ Sheboygan Falls Elementary School 
5:50pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Oostburg vs. Sheboygan Falls @ Sheboygan Falls High School 
5:50pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Random Lake vs. St. Mary Catholic @ St. Mary Catholic High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 7/8 Game Stockbridge vs. Hilbert @ Hilbert High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game St. Mary Catholic vs. Oshkosh West @ Oshkosh West High School 
6:30pm Wrestling: JV Meet Mishicot vs. Oostburg @ Oostburg High School 
6:30pm Wrestling: JV Meet Reedsville vs. Random Lake @ Random Lake High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Meet Mishicot vs. Oostburg @ Oostburg High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Meet Reedsville vs. Random Lake @ Random Lake High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Oostburg vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium @ Cedar Grove-Belgium High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Reedsville vs. Chilton @ Chilton Middle School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Hilbert vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah @ Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Howards Grove vs. Manitowoc Lutheran @ Manitowoc Lutheran High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Reedsville vs. Mishicot @ Mishicot High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Sheboygan Area Lutheran vs. Ozaukee @ Ozaukee High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Kohler vs. Sheboygan Christian @ Sheboygan Christian High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Random Lake vs. St. Mary Catholic @ St. Mary Catholic High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Oostburg vs. Sheboygan Falls @ Sheboygan Falls High School 

     


      View: 
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here