Random Lake
Multiple-Activity Schedule    (as of 08-18-19)
 
Activity Time  Opponent  Location 
Tuesday, Apr 7, 2020
  Track and Field: Varsity Multi 4:30PM  Away vs. Kohler/Christian,
Hilbert,
Oostburg,
Sheboygan Area Lutheran 
Kohler High School         
Thursday, Apr 9, 2020
  Track and Field: Varsity Invitational 4:00PM  Cedarburg,
Cristo Rey Jesuit,
Dominican,
Early View Academy,
Hope Christian,
Milwaukee Pulaski,
Ozaukee,
Saint Thomas More,
Salam,
Sheboygan South,
Universal Academy for the College Bound,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy 
Random Lake High School
High School Football Field / Track - Murphy Field
 
       
Tuesday, Apr 14, 2020
  Track and Field: Varsity Quad 4:30PM  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,
Manitowoc Lutheran,
Sheboygan Area Lutheran 
Random Lake High School         
Tuesday, Apr 21, 2020
  Track and Field: Varsity Quad 4:30PM  Away vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium,
Mishicot,
Reedsville 
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School         
Thursday, Apr 23, 2020
  Track and Field: Varsity Quad 4:30PM  Away vs. Reedsville,
Hilbert,
St. Mary Catholic 
Reedsville Middle School         
Friday, Apr 24, 2020
  Track and Field: Varsity Invitational 4:00PM  Away vs. Kewaskum,
Cudahy,
Lake Country Lutheran,
North Fond du Lac,
Oostburg,
Port Washington,
Ripon,
Washington County Homeschool Association,
West Bend East,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy 
Kewaskum High School         
Monday, Apr 27, 2020
  Track and Field: Varsity Relays 3:30PM  Away vs. Hilbert,
Cedar Grove-Belgium,
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,
Howards Grove,
Kohler/Christian,
Manitowoc Lutheran,
Manitowoc Lutheran/Roncalli,
Mishicot,
Oostburg,
Ozaukee,
Sheboygan Area Lutheran,
St. Mary Catholic 
Hilbert High School         
Tuesday, May 5, 2020
  Track and Field: Varsity Quad 4:30PM  Away vs. Kohler/Christian,
Cedar Grove-Belgium,
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah 
Kohler High School         
Thursday, May 7, 2020
  Track and Field: Varsity Conference JV 4:30PM  Away vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium,
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,
Hilbert,
Howards Grove,
Kohler/Christian,
Manitowoc Lutheran,
Mishicot,
Oostburg,
Ozaukee,
Reedsville,
Sheboygan Area Lutheran,
St. Mary Catholic 
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School         
Tuesday, May 12, 2020
  Track and Field: Varsity Quad 4:30PM  Away vs. Hilbert,
Mishicot,
Reedsville 
Hilbert High School         
Monday, May 18, 2020
  Track and Field: Varsity Conference Meet 3:30PM  Away vs. Kohler/Christian,
Cedar Grove-Belgium,
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah,
Hilbert,
Howards Grove,
Manitowoc Lutheran,
Mishicot,
Oostburg,
Ozaukee,
Reedsville,
Sheboygan Area Lutheran,
St. Mary Catholic 
Kohler High School