Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:15pm- 1:45pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
4K Physical Activity (Averill/Kasubaski) | |
4K Physical Activity (Averill/Kasubaski) | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gymnasium
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
ES/MS Library Media Center
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Practice (can shift to another available space if/when needed) | |
Practice (can shift to another available space if/when needed) | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Living Word Lutheran
@ Living Word Lutheran High School
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Living Word Lutheran
@ Living Word Lutheran High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
Cafeteria
2nd Grade 3 Bears Breakfast | |
2nd Grade 3 Bears Breakfast | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Cafeteria
4th Grade Living Wax Museum | |
4th Grade Living Wax Museum | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gymnasium
| |
5:50pm | vs. Kohler | |
5:50pm | vs. Kohler | |
7:15pm | vs. Kohler |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Ozaukee | |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:50pm | vs. Howards Grove | |
7:15pm | vs. Howards Grove |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
High School Gymnasium
more.. Wrestling Tournament (3rd - 8th Grade) | |
Wrestling Tournament (3rd - 8th Grade) | ||
12:45pm- 3:30pm |
High School Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Cheer Competition Team Practice | |
Cheer Competition Team Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Soccer Club U12 & U14 Indoor Practice | |
Soccer Club U12 & U14 Indoor Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School Gymnasium
more.. Basketball Open Gym (MS gym used if needed for overflow) |
Basketball Open Gym (MS gym used if needed for overflow) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:40pm- 4:00pm |
Cafeteria
Pre-Game Study Time for Middle School Boys` Basketball Athletes | |
Pre-Game Study Time for Middle School Boys` Basketball Athletes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gymnasium
| |
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
Random Lake Elementary School
K5 Girl Scout Meeting (Leader: Suzanne Martin) - in Old Elementary School Office | |
K5 Girl Scout Meeting (Leader: Suzanne Martin) - in Old Elementary School Office | ||
5:00pm |
District Office
School Board Retreat Meeting - in District Conference Room | |
School Board Retreat Meeting - in District Conference Room | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Columbus High School
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School Gymnasium
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
High School Gymnasium
HS Soccer Open Gym | |
HS Soccer Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:40pm- 4:15pm |
Cafeteria
MS Pizza Fundraiser Pick-up | |
MS Pizza Fundraiser Pick-up | ||
2:40pm- 4:00pm |
Cafeteria
Pre-Game Study Time for Middle School Boys` Basketball Athletes | |
Pre-Game Study Time for Middle School Boys` Basketball Athletes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Changed) | Practice moved up to 3-5P |
Practice moved up to 3-5P | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
MS Commons
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Manitowoc Lutheran |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Practice (can shift to another available space if/when needed) | |
Practice (can shift to another available space if/when needed) | ||
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Manitowoc Lutheran |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Manitowoc Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Competition Team Practice | |
Competition Team Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
High School Girls' Softball Open Gym | |
High School Girls' Softball Open Gym | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
MS Commons
| |
7:00pm |
Cafeteria
|