Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:50pm | vs. The Prairie
The Middle School Gymnasium is located in the same, attached K-12 complex. | |
The Middle School Gymnasium is located in the same, attached K-12 complex. | ||
5:50pm | vs. The Prairie | |
7:15pm | vs. The Prairie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:30am |
HS Library Media Center
Church Service | |
Church Service | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School Gymnasium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
Parking Lot
Parking Area Behind School Closed - 11/26 PM - 11/27 | |
Parking Area Behind School Closed - 11/26 PM - 11/27 | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Baseball Camp | |
Baseball Camp | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Random Lake Elementary School
Girl Scouts - 1st Grade (Martin) - Room #309 | |
Girl Scouts - 1st Grade (Martin) - Room #309 | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
5-6:30P: 5th Girls, 6th Girls; 6:30-8P: 7th Boys, 8th Boys | |
5-6:30P: 5th Girls, 6th Girls; 6:30-8P: 7th Boys, 8th Boys | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
High School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm |
HS Library Media Center
SCHOOL BOARD MEETING | |
SCHOOL BOARD MEETING | ||
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
High School Gymnasium
Soccer Open Gym: 7:15P - Warm-ups; 7:30P - Girls/Boys Divided Open Gym; 8:15P - Coed Open Gym (Coed and Divided may swap times depending on # of participants) | |
Soccer Open Gym: 7:15P - Warm-ups; 7:30P - Girls/Boys Divided Open Gym; 8:15P - Coed Open Gym (Coed and Divided may swap times depending on # of participants) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Parking Lot
Parking Area Behind School Closed - 11/26 PM - 11/27 | ||
Parking Area Behind School Closed - 11/26 PM - 11/27 | ||
8:30am- 2:00pm | Honors Choir @ Manitowoc HS | |
Honors Choir @ Manitowoc HS | ||
3:10pm- 3:40pm |
Cafeteria
MS Athletes Pre-Game Study/Work Time | |
MS Athletes Pre-Game Study/Work Time | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
ES/MS Library Media Center
Ram Advantage Opportunity Club | |
Ram Advantage Opportunity Club | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Random Lake Elementary School
Good News Club - Room #309 | |
Good News Club - Room #309 | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Elkhart Lake @ Random Lake | |
Elkhart Lake @ Random Lake | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:35pm
| vs. Kewaskum
@ Kewaskum High School
|
5:50pm | vs. Ozaukee | |
5:50pm | vs. Ozaukee | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Tumbling Practice | |
Tumbling Practice | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:35pm
| vs. Kewaskum
@ Kewaskum High School
|
7:15pm | vs. Ozaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
5-6:30P: 3rd/4th Girls, 5th/6th Boys; 6:30-8P: OPEN | |
5-6:30P: 3rd/4th Girls, 5th/6th Boys; 6:30-8P: OPEN | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
High School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
TOPSoccer Practice | |
TOPSoccer Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm | Ram Advantage Opportunity Club - in Room 534 | |
Ram Advantage Opportunity Club - in Room 534 | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
(Changed) |
Middle School Gymnasium
Practice |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
ES/MS Library Media Center
Practice (Using Library & MakerSpace Room) | |
Practice (Using Library & MakerSpace Room) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Other
Random Lake @ Ozaukee | |
Random Lake @ Ozaukee | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
5-6:30P: 7th Boys, 8th Boys; 6:30-8P: 5th Boys, OPEN | |
5-6:30P: 7th Boys, 8th Boys; 6:30-8P: 5th Boys, OPEN | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Random Lake Elementary School
Chess Practice - Room #309 | |
Chess Practice - Room #309 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Kenosha Christian Life
Weigh-ins will begin at 4:30pm | |
Weigh-ins will begin at 4:30pm | ||
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | East Central WI Sheet Metal & Journeymen & Apprentice Training Fund Class - in the CAD LAb | |
East Central WI Sheet Metal & Journeymen & Apprentice Training Fund Class - in the CAD LAb | ||
6:15pm- 7:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Spin Class | |
Spin Class | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS Commons
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
5-6:30P: 5th Boys, OPEN; 6:30-8P: 5th Girls, 6th Girls | |
5-6:30P: 5th Boys, OPEN; 6:30-8P: 5th Girls, 6th Girls | ||
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Hilbert |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Hilbert |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Hilbert |