Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
5-6:30P: 5th Boys, OPEN; 6:30-8P: 5th Girls, 6th Girls | |
5-6:30P: 5th Boys, OPEN; 6:30-8P: 5th Girls, 6th Girls | ||
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Hilbert |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Hilbert |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Hilbert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
High School Gymnasium
more.. Youth Girls Basketball League Host Day - test | |
Youth Girls Basketball League Host Day - test | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:20am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Janesville Parker High School
CRAMER / BROWN INVITATIONAL WEIGH-INS 8 AM |
CRAMER / BROWN INVITATIONAL WEIGH-INS 8 AM | ||
9:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Plymouth High School | |
1:30pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:30am |
HS Library Media Center
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School Gymnasium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Baseball Camp | |
Baseball Camp | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm | High School Parent-Teacher Conferences | |
High School Parent-Teacher Conferences | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Innovation Lab
PTO-FOR Kids Meeting | |
PTO-FOR Kids Meeting | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
5-6:30P: 3rd/4th Girls, 3rd/4th Boys; 6:30-8P: 5th Boys, 6th Boys | |
5-6:30P: 3rd/4th Girls, 3rd/4th Boys; 6:30-8P: 5th Boys, 6th Boys | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
High School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:15pm- 7:50pm |
Auditorium
Player/Parent Meeting | |
Player/Parent Meeting | ||
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
High School Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
ES/MS Library Media Center
Ram Advantage Opportunity Club | |
Ram Advantage Opportunity Club | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Random Lake Elementary School
Good News Club - Room #309 | |
Good News Club - Room #309 | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
5-6:30P: 5th Girls, 6th Girls; 6:30-8P: 7th Boys, 8th Boys | |
5-6:30P: 5th Girls, 6th Girls; 6:30-8P: 7th Boys, 8th Boys | ||
5:50pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Tumbling Practice | |
Tumbling Practice | ||
7:15pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Innovation Lab
Middle School Staff Meetings | |
Middle School Staff Meetings | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
5-6:30P: 5th Girls, 6th Girls; 6:30-8P: 5th Boys, 6th Boys | |
5-6:30P: 5th Girls, 6th Girls; 6:30-8P: 5th Boys, 6th Boys | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
High School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
TOPSoccer Practice | |
TOPSoccer Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 2:00pm | Honors Band @ Manitowoc Lutheran HS | |
Honors Band @ Manitowoc Lutheran HS | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm | Ram Advantage Opportunity Club - in Room 534 | |
Ram Advantage Opportunity Club - in Room 534 | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
ES/MS Library Media Center
Practice (Using Library & MakerSpace Room) | |
Practice (Using Library & MakerSpace Room) | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
Varsity Pasta Party | |
Varsity Pasta Party | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Random Lake Elementary School
Chess Practice - Room #309 | |
Chess Practice - Room #309 | ||
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
5:50pm | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | East Central WI Sheet Metal & Journeymen & Apprentice Training Fund Class - in the CAD LAb | |
East Central WI Sheet Metal & Journeymen & Apprentice Training Fund Class - in the CAD LAb | ||
6:15pm- 7:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Spin Class | |
Spin Class | ||
6:30pm | vs. Reedsville | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Reedsville |
7:15pm | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |