Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
HS Commons
Church Service | |
Church Service | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Open Gym | |
Youth Basketball Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Middle School Gymnasium
| ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Random Lake Elementary School
Girl Scout Meeting - Dahm (Room 1126) | |
Girl Scout Meeting - Dahm (Room 1126) | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
Girl Scout Meeting (Troop 8434) | |
Girl Scout Meeting (Troop 8434) | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:29pm |
High School Gymnasium
| |
3:40pm- 5:40pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (5:30-7P & 7-8:30P, unless otherwise noted) | |
Youth Basketball Practices (5:30-7P & 7-8:30P, unless otherwise noted) | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
Good News Club | |
Good News Club | ||
3:30pm- 5:29pm |
High School Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Marshall | |
5:15pm |
High School Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (5:30-7P & 7-8:30P, unless otherwise noted) | |
Youth Basketball Practices (5:30-7P & 7-8:30P, unless otherwise noted) | ||
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran |
5:50pm | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran | |
6:00pm | vs. Brillion | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oostburg |
7:15pm | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:29pm |
High School Gymnasium
| |
3:40pm- 5:40pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (5:30-7P & 7-8:30P, unless otherwise noted) | |
Youth Basketball Practices (5:30-7P & 7-8:30P, unless otherwise noted) | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
High School Gymnasium
| |
3:40pm- 5:40pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Weyauwega-Fremont | |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (5:30-7P & 7-8:30P, unless otherwise noted) | |
Youth Basketball Practices (5:30-7P & 7-8:30P, unless otherwise noted) | ||
5:50pm | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria
Cub Scout Meetings (Troop 3863) | |
Cub Scout Meetings (Troop 3863) | ||
7:15pm | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:45pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:29pm |
High School Gymnasium
| |
3:40pm- 5:40pm |
(Cancelled) |
Wrestling Room
|
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (5:30-7P & 7-8:30P, unless otherwise noted) | |
Youth Basketball Practices (5:30-7P & 7-8:30P, unless otherwise noted) | ||
5:50pm | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium | |
7:15pm | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium |