Skip to content
Random Lake
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
April 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
3:00pm
Baseball: V
@Future Champions Sports Complex
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake High School
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
2
10:00am
Baseball: V
@Future Champions Sports Complex
12:15pm
Baseball: V
@Future Champions Sports Complex
3
9:00am - 12:30pm
UNAVAILABLE AREA(S)
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Risen Hope
@HS Commons
11:00am - 2:00pm
Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Youth Baseball Practice - Multi-Purpose Room (11:00, 12:00, 1:00)
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@
Multiple Location
Youth Soccer Practices
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Youth Basketball Open Gym
@Middle School Gymnasium
4
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ZZ - eSports Practice & Game Block
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:00pm
Softball: V
@John Long Middle School
Softball Field- Varsity
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Soccer Field
5:45pm
Softball: JV
@John Long Middle School
Softball Field- Varsity
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Club/Summer Team
@
Multiple Location
CBA North Basketball Club Practice
5
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Good News Club
@Cafeteria
Good News Club
4:00pm
Esports: V
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Cedarburg High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Cedarburg High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
EBBEN TRACK
6
4:00pm
Esports: V
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:45pm - 6:00pm
HS Girls' Soccer
@Cafeteria
HS Girls Soccer Pasta Party
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Wrestling Workout
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Mania
@
Multiple Location
Junior Mania (Class of 2023)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
ZZ - HS Soccer Open Gym
@Middle School Gymnasium
7
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Junior Lego League
@ES/MS Library Media Center
Jr LEGO League Practice
4:00pm
Esports: JV2
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:00pm
Esports: JV
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Oostburg High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Random Lake High School
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boy Scout Event
@Cafeteria
6:30pm
Softball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Random Lake High School
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
6:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@Kewaskum High School
Doc Mitchell Athletic Complex
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Club/Summer Team
@
Multiple Location
CBA North Basketball Club Practice
8
12:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Woodside (Mauston) Sports Complex
1:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Woodside (Mauston) Sports Complex
4:15pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Omro High School
Junior Varsity Baseball Diamond
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Fun Fair
@
Multiple Location
PTO Fun Fair
9
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Evergreen Golf Club
9:30am
Softball: V
@Woodside (Mauston) Sports Complex
11:00am
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Woodside (Mauston) Sports Complex
10
9:00am - 12:30pm
UNAVAILABLE AREA(S)
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Risen Hope
@HS Commons
11:00am - 2:00pm
Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Youth Baseball Practice - Multi-Purpose Room (11:00, 12:00, 1:00)
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@
Multiple Location
Youth Soccer Practices
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Youth Basketball Open Gym
@Middle School Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Wrestling Workout
@Wrestling Room
11
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scout Meeting
@Random Lake Elementary School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ZZ - eSports Practice & Game Block
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Girl Scout Meeting
@Cafeteria
Brownies Meeting (2nd Grade - Barrette)
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scout Meeting
@Cafeteria
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Mishicot High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Winneconne High School
JV Baseball Diamond
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
(Cancelled)
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice (Postponed Until Field is Ready)
6:00pm
Softball: JV
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Softball Diamond
JV innings to be played immediately after varsity game. Number of innings to be determined. Start time tentative based on length of varsity game.
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Booster Club Meeting
@HS Commons
Booster Club Meeting
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Club/Summer Team
@
Multiple Location
CBA North Basketball Club Practice
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Football
@Cafeteria
Random Lake Football Club Board Meeting
12
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Other
@
Multiple Location
Opera for the Young
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Pine Hills Country Club
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Good News Club
@Cafeteria
Good News Club
4:00pm
Esports: V
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Hilbert High School
@ Hilbert Civic Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Random Lake High School
High School Soccer Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Random Lake High School
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
4:30pm
Track and Field: V
@Random Lake High School
High School Football Field / Track - Murphy Field
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
(Cancelled)
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice (Postponed Until Fields are Ready)
6:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
6:30pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake High School
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
13
2:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Postponed)
@Pine Hills Country Club
3:15pm - 4:30pm
HS Girls' Soccer
@HS Commons
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Athletic Block
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Esports: V
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
(Cancelled)
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice (Postponed Until Fields are Ready)
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Wrestling Workout
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
ZZ - HS Soccer Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
14
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Junior Lego League
@ES/MS Library Media Center
Jr LEGO League Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Athletic Block
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Port Washington High School
4:00pm
Esports: JV2
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:00pm
Esports: JV
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@June Vollrath Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Random Lake High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
4:30pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Oak Park, Fredonia, WI
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
(Cancelled)
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice (Postponed Until Fields are Ready)
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boy Scout Event
@Cafeteria
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Club/Summer Team
@
Multiple Location
CBA North Basketball Club Practice
15
11:00am
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@
11:30am - 1:30pm
HS Girls' Soccer
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Athletic Block
@
Multiple Location
16
17
9:00am - 12:30pm
UNAVAILABLE AREA(S)
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Risen Hope
@HS Commons
18
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Athletic Block
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Club/Summer Team
@
Multiple Location
CBA North Basketball Club Practice
7:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Maslowski Park, 2200 W. Bender Road, Glendale, WI 53209
19
1:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Hawthorne Hills Golf Course
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Athletic Block
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Good News Club
@Cafeteria
Good News Club
3:45pm
Track and Field - MS: 6-8
@Oostburg High School
4:00pm
Esports: V
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Random Lake High School
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice
6:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
6:30pm
Softball: JV
@Random Lake High School
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
20
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Athletic Block
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Esports: V
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
HS Girls' Soccer
@HS Commons
5:00pm - 6:00pm
ZZ - HS Girls Soccer Team Dinner
@Cafeteria
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Wrestling Workout
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
ZZ - HS Soccer Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
21
11:30am - 2:00pm
Senior Citizen Luncheon & Performance
@
Multiple Location
Senior Citizen Luncheon (11:30A) and Senior Play Performance (12:15P)
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Junior Lego League
@ES/MS Library Media Center
Jr LEGO League Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Athletic Block
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Esports: JV2
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:00pm
Esports: JV
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boy Scout Event
@Cafeteria
6:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Club/Summer Team
@
Multiple Location
CBA North Basketball Club Practice
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
22
3:15pm - 4:30pm
HS Girls' Soccer
@HS Commons
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Athletic Block
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Kewaskum High School
Doc Mitchell Athletic Complex
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice
6:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
6:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
6:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Mayville High School
7:00pm
Senior Play
@Auditorium
Senior Play - The Alibis
23
9:30am
Soccer: G/V
@Kewaskum High School
Doc Mitchell Athletic Complex
11:30am
Soccer: G/V
@Kewaskum High School
7:00pm
Senior Play
@Auditorium
Senior Play - The Alibis
24
9:00am - 12:30pm
UNAVAILABLE AREA(S)
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Risen Hope
@HS Commons
11:00am - 2:00pm
Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Youth Baseball Practice - Multi-Purpose Room (11:00, 12:00, 1:00)
2:00pm
Senior Play
@Auditorium
2022 Senior Play - The Alibis
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@
Multiple Location
Youth Soccer Practices
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Youth Basketball Open Gym
@Middle School Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AP Exam
@Random Lake High School
AP Study Nights (Hatfield)
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Wrestling Workout
@Wrestling Room
25
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scout Meeting
@Random Lake Elementary School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ZZ - eSports Practice & Game Block
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Girl Scout Meeting
@Cafeteria
Brownies Meeting (2nd Grade - Barrette)
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scout Meeting
@Cafeteria
3:15pm - 7:15pm
Middle School Parent/Teacher Conferences
@MS Classroom(s)
7/8 Parent Teacher Conferences
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Athletic Block
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm
Track and Field: V
@Oostburg High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Chilton Middle School
Baseball Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Random Lake High School
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
4:30pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Field of Dreams
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice
5:50pm
School Board Committee Meeting
@District Office - Conference Room
Admin & Support Staff Committee Meeting
6:30pm
School Board Meeting
@HS Library Media Center
Monthly Regular School Board Meeting
6:30pm
Softball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Random Lake High School
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Club/Summer Team
@
Multiple Location
CBA North Basketball Club Practice
26
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
@The Bog Golf Course
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Athletic Block
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Good News Club
@Cafeteria
Good News Club
4:00pm
Esports: V
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Random Lake High School
High School Soccer Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Oak Park, Fredonia, WI
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Ozaukee High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice
27
10:00am
Golf: B/V
@Whispering Springs Golf Course
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Athletic Block
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Esports: V
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Ozaukee High School
5:00pm
Soccer Team Dinner
@Cafeteria
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Wrestling Workout
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
ZZ - HS Soccer Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
28
10:50am - 11:30am
Presentation
@HS Library Media Center
Distinguished Alumni Presentation
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Junior Lego League
@ES/MS Library Media Center
Jr LEGO League Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Athletic Block
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm
Track and Field - MS: 6-8
(Postponed)
@Random Lake High School
High School Football Field / Track - Murphy Field
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Port Washington High School
Classroom
4:00pm
Esports: JV2
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:00pm
Esports: JV
@Random Lake High School
Esports Room (in HS LMC)
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Random Lake High School
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
possible varsity reserve innings to follow
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
5:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice
6:00pm
Softball: JV
@Random Lake High School
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Club/Summer Team
@
Multiple Location
CBA North Basketball Club Practice
29
8:00am
Golf: B/V
@Hawthorne Hills Golf Course
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Athletic Block
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Activity
@HS Library Media Center
County Scholars Scholarship Signing Ceremony
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
5:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Random Lake High School
Kampmann Field at Bertram Park
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@High School Practice Fields
Youth Recreational Soccer Practice
6:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Random Lake High School
High School Baseball Field - Green's Diamond
30
8:30am - 3:00pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@High School Soccer Field
U14 RL Rec Soccer League Games
11:00am - 3:00pm
Other
@
Multiple Location
Random Lake Conservation Fair (location change)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Select Activity/Event Type
-All-
Academics
Other
MS/HS Parent Teacher Conferences
Assembly/Presentation
Elem Parent Teacher Conferences
Athletics
MS Team Practice
HS Team Game/Meet/Tourney
Youth League/Club Team Practice
HS Team Practice
Open Gym
Youth Tournament
MS Team Game/Meet/Tourney
Other
Community
Good News Club
Girl Scouts/Brownies
Assembly/Presentation
Open Gym
Boy Scouts
Other
Fitness/Recreation
Other
Meeting
Staff Meeting
Booster Club
Technology
Other
Cares
School Board Committee
DLT
RL Ed Foundation
School Board
Music/Drama
Other
Music
Drama
School-Based Club Activity
Other
Assembly/Presentation
Elementary School
Girl Scouts/Brownies
Assembly/Presentation
Youth League/Club Team Practice
Music
Open Gym
Drama
Boy Scouts
Elem Parent Teacher Conferences
Youth Tournament
Other
Good News Club
Staff Meeting
Middle School
Youth League/Club Team Practice
MS/HS Parent Teacher Conferences
Music
Open Gym
Drama
Boy Scouts
Youth Tournament
Other
Good News Club
Staff Meeting
MS Team Game/Meet/Tourney
Girl Scouts/Brownies
Assembly/Presentation
MS Team Practice
High School
Open Gym
Drama
HS Team Game/Meet/Tourney
HS Team Practice
Other
Staff Meeting
Assembly/Presentation
MS/HS Parent Teacher Conferences
Music
District
Other
Staff Meeting
Assembly/Presentation
Music
Drama
School Vehicle Use
Other
Co-Curricular
Prof Dev
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?