Skip to content
Random Lake
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
3:10pm - 5:00pm
Esports
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
Esports Practice
3:20pm - 4:15pm
MS Boys' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
MS Boys` Basketball Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Lakeshore Productions
@HS Library Media Center
LPI Monthly Meeting
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
2
3:20pm - 4:15pm
MS Boys' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
MS Boys` Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Girls` Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
3
7:00am - 6:30pm
Youth Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Youth Girls Basketball Tournament Host Day
8:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Plymouth High School
PHS Gymnasium
9:00am - 11:00am
Boy Scout Event
@Parking Lot - Grand Stand
Wreath Pick Up
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Janesville Parker High School
8:00 AM WEIGH-INS
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Janesville Parker High School
8:00 AM WEIGH-INS
9:15am
Wrestling: B/V
@Campbellsport Middle-High School
HS Gym, Room 36
4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Baseball Camp
@
Multiple Location
Baseball Camps
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Basketball Open Gym
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Open Gym
5
3:10pm - 5:00pm
Esports
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
Esports Practice
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scout Meeting
@Cafeteria
3:20pm - 4:15pm
MS Boys' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
MS Boys` Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Girls` Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
6
3:10pm - 5:00pm
Esports
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
Esports Practice
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Good News Club
@Cafeteria
Good News Club
3:20pm - 4:15pm
MS Boys' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
MS Boys` Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling - Club
@Cafeteria
Youth Wrestling Sign Up
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Reedsville Elementary School
7
3:10pm - 5:00pm
Esports
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
Esports Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Baseball Open Cages
@Multi-Purpose Room
Baseball Open Cages
3:20pm - 4:15pm
MS Boys' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
MS Boys` Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Girls` Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
8
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Meeting
@District Office - Conference Room
Ram Alumni & Friends Meeting
3:10pm - 5:00pm
Esports
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
Esports Practice
3:20pm - 4:15pm
MS Boys' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
MS Boys` Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Girls` Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
Weigh-In 4:30 PM
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
9
3:20pm - 4:15pm
MS Boys' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
MS Boys` Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Howards Grove High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Howards Grove High School
10
8:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Woodside Wisconsin Dome
8:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Port Washington High School
PWHS Gymnasium
11
12:15pm - 2:15pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Soccer Open Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Baseball Camp
@
Multiple Location
Baseball Camps
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Basketball Open Gym
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Open Gym
12
3:10pm - 5:00pm
Esports
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
Esports Practice
3:20pm - 4:15pm
MS Boys' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
MS Boys` Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Girls` Basketball Practice
4:15pm - 5:00pm
School Board Committee Meeting
(Cancelled)
@District Office - Conference Room
Curriculum Committee Meeting
5:00pm
School Board Meeting
@HS Library Media Center
Special School Board Meeting
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
6:30pm
Booster Club Meeting
@HS Commons
13
3:10pm - 5:00pm
Esports
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
Esports Practice
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Good News Club
@Cafeteria
Good News Club
3:20pm - 4:15pm
MS Boys' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
MS Boys` Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Reedsville Elementary School
14
3:10pm - 5:00pm
Esports
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
Esports Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Baseball Open Cages
@Multi-Purpose Room
Baseball Open Cages
3:20pm - 4:15pm
MS Boys' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
MS Boys` Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Girls` Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Meeting
@HS Library Media Center
2024 Japan & South Korea Travel Meeting (HS)
15
6:00am - 7:15am
HS Girls' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
HS VAR Girls Basketball Practice
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Other
@
Multiple Location
Elementary Holiday Program (Rehearsal)
3:10pm - 5:00pm
Esports
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
Esports Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
HS Girls' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
HS Girls` Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Christian High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Other
@
Multiple Location
Elementary Holiday Program
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Christian High School
16
3:20pm - 4:15pm
MS Boys' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
MS Boys` Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
17
8:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Oostburg High School
10:00am - 11:30am
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Alliant Energy Center
Weigh Ins will begin at 8am sharp!
18
12:15pm - 2:15pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Youth Soccer Rec League
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Soccer Open Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Baseball Camp
@
Multiple Location
Baseball Camps
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Basketball Open Gym
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Open Gym
19
3:10pm - 5:00pm
Esports
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
Esports Practice
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scout Meeting
@Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Girls` Basketball Practice
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: B/7/8
@Random Lake Middle School
Middle School Gymnasium
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
6:00pm - 6:30pm
School Board Committee Meeting
@District Office - Conference Room
Administrative & Support Staff Meeting
6:30pm
School Board Meeting
@HS Library Media Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
20
3:10pm - 5:00pm
Esports
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
Esports Practice
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Good News Club
@Cafeteria
Good News Club
3:20pm - 4:15pm
MS Boys' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
MS Boys` Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Girls` Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
7:00pm
Choir
@Auditorium
High School Choir Concert
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
21
3:10pm - 5:00pm
Esports
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
Esports Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
ZZ - Baseball Open Cages
@Multi-Purpose Room
Baseball Open Cages
3:20pm - 4:15pm
MS Boys' Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
MS Boys` Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Girls` Basketball Practice
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Other
@MS Commons
RL Athletic Association Spirit Wear Pick Up
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
22
3:10pm - 5:00pm
Esports
@Esports Room (in HS LMC)
Esports Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Girls` Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lomira High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lomira High School
23
10:30am - 11:00am
Other
@Auditorium
4K Christmas Concert
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Girls` Basketball Practice
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Mineral Point High School
Officer Bergin's Office
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Mineral Point High School
Officer Bergin's Office
5:15pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball
@Middle School Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practices (Session 1: 5:15-7P; Session 2: 7-8:30P)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
24
25
26
9:00am - 11:00am
HS Girls' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Girls` Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
27
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kiel High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
28
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kiel High School
29
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
30
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Weigh Ins at 8am
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Boys' Basketball
@
Multiple Location
HS Boys Basketball Practice
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Select Activity/Event Type
-All-
Academics
Other
MS/HS Parent Teacher Conferences
Assembly/Presentation
Elem Parent Teacher Conferences
Athletics
MS Team Practice
HS Team Game/Meet/Tourney
Youth League/Club Team Practice
HS Team Practice
Open Gym
Youth Tournament
MS Team Game/Meet/Tourney
Other
Community
Good News Club
Girl Scouts/Brownies
Assembly/Presentation
Open Gym
Boy Scouts
Other
Fitness/Recreation
Other
Meeting
Staff Meeting
Booster Club
Technology
Other
Cares
School Board Committee
DLT
RL Ed Foundation
School Board
Music/Drama
Other
Music
Drama
School-Based Club Activity
Other
Assembly/Presentation
Elementary School
Girl Scouts/Brownies
Assembly/Presentation
Youth League/Club Team Practice
Music
Open Gym
Drama
Boy Scouts
Elem Parent Teacher Conferences
Youth Tournament
Other
Good News Club
Staff Meeting
Middle School
Youth League/Club Team Practice
MS/HS Parent Teacher Conferences
Music
Open Gym
Drama
Boy Scouts
Youth Tournament
Other
Good News Club
Staff Meeting
MS Team Game/Meet/Tourney
Girl Scouts/Brownies
Assembly/Presentation
MS Team Practice
High School
Open Gym
Drama
HS Team Game/Meet/Tourney
HS Team Practice
Other
Staff Meeting
Assembly/Presentation
MS/HS Parent Teacher Conferences
Music
District
Other
Staff Meeting
Assembly/Presentation
Music
Drama
School Vehicle Use
Other
Co-Curricular
Prof Dev
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?