Skip to content
Reedsville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
10:00am - 12:00pm
Prac
@Panther Gym
Boys Basketball
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Prac
@ES Gym
Wrestling
2
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Prac
@ES Gym
Wrestling
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Middle school girls Basketball
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@New Holstein Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@New Holstein High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym North
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5th/6th grade boys basketball
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Holstein High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
3
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Prac
@ES Gym
Wrestling
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Prac
@Panther Gym
Boys Basketball
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Middle school girls Basketball
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Prac
@Panther Gym
Girls Basketball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC-8th grade boys Basketball
4
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Prac
@ES Gym
Wrestling
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Prac
@Panther Gym
Girls Basketball
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Middle school girls Basketball
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Prac
@Panther Gym
Boys Basketball
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Denmark High School
Middle School Gym
7:00pm
Honors Music Event: V
@Manitowoc Capitol Civic Center
5
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Prac
@ES Gym
Wrestling
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
HS Gym
6
9:00am - 11:30am
Prac
@
Multiple Location
Little Hoopers
7
2:00pm - 4:00pm
4th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
7th grade boys basketball
@ES Gym
RBC practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
8th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5th/6th grade boys Basketball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Prac
@ES Gym
RBC 6th grade girls Basketball
8
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Prac
@ES Gym
Wrestling
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Prac
@Panther Gym
Boys Basketball
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Middle school girls Basketball
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Prac
@Panther Gym
Girls Basketball
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC-4th grade boys Basketball
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5th/6th grade girls Basketball
9
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Prac
@ES Gym
Wrestling
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Middle school girls Basketball
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Howards Grove High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5th/6th grade boys basketball
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Howards Grove High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
10
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Prac
@ES Gym
Wrestling
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Prac
@Panther Gym
Boys Basketball
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Middle school girls Basketball
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Prac
@Panther Gym
Girls Basketball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC-8th grade boys Basketball
11
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Prac
@ES Gym
Wrestling
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Prac
@Panther Gym
Girls Basketball
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Middle school girls Basketball
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
Tonight?s dual meet is canceled due to hazardous travel. It will be rescheduled.
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
Tonight?s dual meet is canceled due to hazardous travel. It will be rescheduled.
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
12
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Prac
@ES Gym
Wrestling
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Prac
@Panther Gym
Boys Basketball
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
13
9:00am - 11:30am
Prac
@
Multiple Location
Little Hoopers
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Ladysmith High School
Weigh-Ins 8:00 a.m.
14
2:00pm - 4:00pm
7/8 grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4th grade girls basketball
@Panther Gym
RBC practice-sharing with 5th girls
4:00pm - 6:00pm
5th grade girls basketball
@Panther Gym
RBC practice-sharing with 4th girls
4:00pm - 6:00pm
7th grade boys basketball
@ES Gym
RBC practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
8th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
5th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 6th boys
6:00pm - 8:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 5th boys
15
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:15pm - 6:30pm
4th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brillion High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
5th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 6th girls
6:30pm - 8:00pm
6th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 5th girls
6:30pm
Community
@Jr/Sr HS Library
School Board Meeting
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brillion High School
16
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Reedsville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Random Lake High School
Middle School Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
7th grade boys basketball
@Panther Gym
RBC practice-sharing with 8th girls
6:00pm - 8:00pm
8th grade girls basketball
@Panther Gym
RBC practice-sharing with 7th boys
6:30pm - 8:00pm
5th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 6th boys
6:30pm - 8:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 5th boys
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
17
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
7/8 grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Publ
@ES Gym
Mens Basketball League
18
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Baseball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Open gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Chilton Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Chilton Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hilbert High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hilbert High School
19
12:15pm - 2:15pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Homestead High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
20
9:00am - 11:30am
Little Hoopers
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville Elementary School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
21
2:00pm - 4:00pm
7/8 grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball
@Panther Gym
Open gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4th grade girls basketball
@Panther Gym
RBC practice-sharing with 5th girls
4:00pm - 6:00pm
5th grade girls basketball
@Panther Gym
RBC practice-sharing with 4th girls
4:00pm - 6:00pm
7th grade boys basketball
@ES Gym
RBC practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
8th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 6th boys
22
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:15pm - 6:30pm
4th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Softball
@ES Gym
Open gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
5th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 6th girls
6:30pm - 8:00pm
6th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 5th girls
23
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Reedsville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
5th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 6th boys
6:30pm - 8:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 5th boys
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Mishicot High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Mishicot High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
24
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
7/8 grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Publ
@ES Gym
Mens Basketball League
25
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Baseball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Open gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Valders Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Valders Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
7th grade boys basketball
@Panther Gym
RBC practice-sharing with 8th girls
6:00pm - 8:00pm
8th grade girls basketball
@Panther Gym
RBC practice-sharing with 7th boys
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Random Lake High School
Middle School Gymnasium
Rescheduled meet will be held in the Middle School Gymnasium in the same K-12 attached complex
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Random Lake High School
Middle School Gymnasium
Rescheduled meet will be held in the Middle School Gymnasium in the same K-12 attached complex
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
26
12:15pm - 2:15pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
27
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
Weigh ins start at 8 am, Coaches Meeting starts at 8:30 am. First session starts at 10 am.
9:00am - 11:30am
Little Hoopers
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Little Hoopers
9:00am - 5:00pm
Tournament
@
Multiple Location
RAYS Little Hoopers Tournament
28
2:00pm - 4:00pm
7/8 grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball
@ES Gym
Open gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4th grade girls basketball
@Panther Gym
RBC practice-sharing with 5th girls
4:00pm - 6:00pm
5th grade girls basketball
@Panther Gym
RBC practice-sharing with 4th girls
4:00pm - 6:00pm
7th grade boys basketball
@ES Gym
RBC practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
8th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
5th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 6th boys
6:00pm - 8:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 5th boys
29
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
5th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 6th girls
6:30pm - 8:00pm
6th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 5th girls
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
30
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Reedsville High School
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
@Reedsville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
5th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 6th boys
6:30pm - 8:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice-sharing with 5th boys
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
31
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
7/8 grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Publ
@ES Gym
Mens Basketball League
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?