Skip to content
Reedsville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Kiel High School
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Drama Club
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Dress rehearsal
7:00pm
Drama Club
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Fall Play
2
6:00am - 4:00pm
Community
@ES Gym
AmVets Breakfast with Santa
1:30pm - 3:00pm
5th grade girls basketball
@Panther Gym
RBC practice
2:00pm
Drama Club
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Fall Play
3:00pm - 4:30pm
6th grade girls basketball
@Panther Gym
RBC practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
7/8 grade boys basketball
@Panther Gym
RBC practice
3
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:30pm - 8:00pm
MS boys basketball
@ES Gym
Practice
7:00pm - 8:15pm
5th grade boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
7:00pm
Conc
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
HS Holiday Concert
4
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Reedsville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oostburg High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:30pm - 8:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oostburg High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
5
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:30pm - 9:00pm
League
@Panther Gym
Basketball rec league
6
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Brillion Middle School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Brillion Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Mishicot High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mishicot High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5th/6th grade G BKB
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Reedsville Middle School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Reedsville Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mishicot High School
7
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ozaukee High School
8
7:00am - 1:00pm
5th grade girls basketball
@
Multiple Location
League
7:00am - 1:00pm
6th grade girls basketball
@
Multiple Location
League
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Wabeno High School
9
12:00pm - 1:30pm
3rd grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
1:30pm - 3:00pm
5th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
3:00pm - 4:30pm
6th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
7/8 grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
10
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
5:30pm - 6:45pm
5th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
11
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Reedsville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:30pm - 8:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Oostburg High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Oostburg High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
12
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:30pm - 9:00pm
League
@Panther Gym
Basketball rec league
13
5:50am
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Hilbert Middle School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Hilbert Middle School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5th/6th grade G BKB
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
14
1:30pm
Pick up
Music Department Fruit Pick up
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
15
7:00am - 1:00pm
5th grade boys basketball
@
Multiple Location
League
7:00am - 1:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@
Multiple Location
League
9:00am
Pick up
Music Department Fruit Pick up
16
12:00pm - 1:30pm
3rd grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
1:30pm - 3:00pm
5th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
3:00pm - 4:30pm
6th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
7/8 grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
17
1:30pm
Conc
@Panther Gym
Elementary Holiday Concert
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
MS boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chilton High School
H1400A Large Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:30pm
Community
@Jr/Sr HS Library
School Board Meeting
6:30pm
Conc
@Panther Gym
Elementary Holiday Concert
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chilton High School
H1400A Large Gymnasium
18
Community
@ES FACE Room
Lioness Chili Dinner
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:15pm - 4:45pm
5th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Valders Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Valders Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
7:00pm - 8:00pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
19
Conc
@Panther Gym
MS Holiday Concert
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
20
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Prac
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5th/6th grade G BKB
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Reedsville Middle School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Reedsville Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
21
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
Weigh ins at 4:00
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
22
7:00am - 12:00pm
5th grade girls basketball
@
Multiple Location
League
7:00am - 12:00pm
6th grade girls basketball
@
Multiple Location
League
23
10:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
24
8:00am - 10:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
25
26
9:00am - 10:30am
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:30pm - 9:00pm
League
@Panther Gym
Basketball rec league
27
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Fitness Center
28
TBD
Wrestling: V
@UW Whitewater - Williams Center
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Roncalli High School
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Two Rivers High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Two Rivers High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Coleman High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Coleman High School
29
TBD
Wrestling: V
@UW Whitewater - Williams Center
30
1:30pm - 3:00pm
5th grade girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RBC practice
31
9:00am - 10:30am
Girls basketball
(Cancelled)
@Panther Gym
JV practice
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?