Skip to content
Reedsville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
Classes resume
Classes resume
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL Class
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
5/6 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
3
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL Class
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Christian High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Christian High School
4
7:00am - 1:00pm
5/6 Girls Basketball
@Panther Gym
7:00am - 1:00pm
5/6 Girls Basketball
@ES Gym
7:00am - 5:00pm
Van
Wrestling
8:00am
Basketball: G/5
@Reedsville Middle School
9:00am
Basketball: G/6
@Reedsville Middle School
9:00am - 10:30am
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
10:00am
Basketball: G/5
@Reedsville Middle School
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity Reserve
@Omro High School
10:30am - 12:00pm
Basketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
11:00am
Basketball: G/6
@Reedsville Middle School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Reedsville Middle School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Reedsville Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville Middle School
Sheboygan Christian does not have a JV2
5
9:00am - 4:30pm
Van
Youth in Govt
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
6
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Algoma High School
Peterson Park
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
6:45pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@ES FACE Room
Parent meeting
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
7
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
5:00pm - 6:30pm
JV2 Boys Basketball
@ES Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Mary Catholic High School
McClone Gymnasium
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Howards Grove High School
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
Parent meeting
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Howards Grove High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Mary Catholic High School
McClone Gymnasium
8
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
9
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
7:00am - 8:00pm
Van
Honors Band/Choir
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
5/6 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@New Holstein High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Music
Honors Band and Choir Concert at Capitol Civic Center
10
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
3:00pm - 5:25pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Middle School
11
7:00am - 1:00pm
5/6 Girls Basketball
@ES Gym
7:00am - 1:00pm
5/6 Girls Basketball
@Panther Gym
7:00am - 5:00pm
Van
Wrestling
8:00am
Basketball: G/5
@Reedsville Middle School
9:00am
Basketball: G/6
@Reedsville Middle School
10:00am
Basketball: G/5
@Reedsville Middle School
10:00am - 11:30am
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
11:00am
Basketball: G/6
@Reedsville Middle School
1:00pm - 3:00pm
6th grade boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Game vs. Wayside
12
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Basketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
13
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
14
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
3:00pm - 5:25pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
5/6 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Chilton Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Chilton Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oostburg High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oostburg High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Middle School
15
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
16
Girls basketball
Parent's Night
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:05pm - 4:00pm
HS Staff meetings
@Jr/Sr HS Library
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Reedsville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Middle School
17
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Van
Girl's Basketball - HK
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
MLHS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
MLHS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
MLHS Gym
18
8:00am
Basketball: G/5
(Cancelled)
@Brillion High School
8:00am - 9:00am
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@ES Gym
9:00am
Basketball: G/6
(Cancelled)
@Brillion High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Little Hoopers
@Panther Gym
10:00am
Basketball: G/5
(Cancelled)
@Brillion High School
10:30am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Ladysmith High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/6
(Cancelled)
@Brillion High School
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Van
Clash of Choirs - Maertz
19
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
20
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Van
JV2 Girls Basketball
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Kewaunee High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MS boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7/8 gr Boys Basketball end of season party
6:30pm - 7:30pm
School Board
@Jr/Sr HS Library
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
21
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Valders Elementary School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Valders Elementary School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys
@Panther Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Chilton Middle School
H1400B Small Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chilton Middle School
H1400A Large Gymnasium
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chilton Middle School
H1400A Large Gymnasium
22
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
23
Community
@Elementary Building
Lioness Chili Supper at Basketball game tonight
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
3:00pm - 5:25pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Reedsville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Middle School
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Mishicot High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Middle School
24
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
8:00am - 3:00pm
Van
WILL Class
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Homestead High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Middle School
25
7:00am - 10:00pm
Van
Wrestling
8:00am - 10:00am
Little Hoopers
@Panther Gym
11:00am - 6:00pm
Tournament
@Panther Gym
RAYS Bkball Tournament
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Hilbert High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hilbert High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Hilbert High School
26
6:30am - 8:00pm
Van
Youth in Govt
8:30am - 4:30pm
Tournament
@Panther Gym
RAYS Bkball Tournament
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Softball
@ES Gym
Open gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
27
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
10:30am - 1:00pm
Blood Drive
@Jr/Sr HS Building
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
vs Hilbert at 6:00
6:00pm - 9:00pm
School Board
@Jr/Sr HS Building
6:30pm - 7:45pm
JV2 Boys Basketball
@ES Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
28
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Senior Seminar
@Jr/ Sr HS Classrooms
Senior seminar session #3 (rm A210)
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Van
JV2 Boys Basketball to Oostburg
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Brillion Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Oostburg Elementary School Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Brillion Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
29
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
30
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
Wrestling
Senior Night
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:05pm - 4:00pm
HS Staff meetings
@Jr/Sr HS Library
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Elem Conferences
@Elementary Building
4K-8 Conferences
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Reedsville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Reedsville Middle School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Reedsville Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
31
Testing
@
Multiple Location
Access Testing EL (K-12)
11:30am - 4:00pm
Van
Reedsville GO
12:30pm - 3:30pm
Elem Conferences
@Elementary Building
4K-8 Conferences
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
3:00pm - 5:25pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Middle School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?