Reedsville

Reedsville

Saturday, February 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
FBLA

Regionals at Seymour

Regionals at Seymour
9:00am- 11:00amLittle Hoopers

Panther Gymlocation
9:30amWrestling: Varsity Reserve Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Oakfield High School location

Doors open at 7:00am Weight-ins are at 8:00am.

Doors open at 7:00am
Weight-ins are at 8:00am.
11:00am- 1:00pmTournament

Panther Gymlocation

Knights of Columbus Free Throw Tournament

Knights of Columbus Free Throw Tournament
Sunday, February 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
12:00pm- 1:30pmBasketball Club - 4th gr Girls

Jr/Sr HS Gymlocation
12:00pm- 1:30pmSoftball

ES Gym location

Open Gym

Open Gym
1:30pm- 2:30pmBasketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys

Jr/Sr HS Gymlocation
2:30pm- 4:00pmBasketball Club - 7th gr Boys

Jr/Sr HS Gymlocation
Monday, February 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 1:00pmVan

WILL class

WILL class
3:00pm- 9:00pmForensics

Conference meet

Conference meet
3:00pm- 6:30pmWrestling

ES Gym location
3:15pm- 4:30pmJr/Sr HS Activity

Elementary Classroom location

Grade 5/6 Game Club - Mrs. Butturini's room

Grade 5/6 Game Club - Mrs. Butturini's room
3:20pm- 5:00pmGirls basketball

Panther Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmMS girls basketball

Jr/Sr HS Gymlocation

7th/8th girl's basketball

7th/8th girl's basketball
5:00pm- 7:30pmBoys basketball

Panther Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:00pmBasketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys

Jr/Sr HS Gymlocation
6:30pm- 9:00pmSign Up

Panther Den location

Junior Class meeting/registration (7-8:30)

Junior Class meeting/registration (7-8:30)
7:00pm- 8:15pmBasketball Club - 6th gr Boys

Panther Gymlocation
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmForensics

Conference meet weather make-up date

Conference meet weather make-up date
3:00pm- 5:00pmSenior Seminar

Jr/ Sr HS Classrooms location

Senior seminar session #3 (rm A210)

Senior seminar session #3 (rm A210)
3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling

ES Gym location
3:20pm- 5:30pmBoys basketball

Panther Gymlocation
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 8 Game

vs. Hilbert
 @  Hilbert High Schoollocation
4:30pm- 6:00pmBasketball Club - 7th gr Boys

Jr/Sr HS Gymlocation
5:15pmBasketball: Girls 7 Game

vs. Hilbert
 @  Hilbert High Schoollocation
5:50pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium
6:00pm- 7:30pmBasketball Club - 4th gr Boys

Jr/Sr HS Gymlocation
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 1:00pmVan

WILL class

WILL class
3:00pm- 6:30pmWrestling

ES Gym location
3:20pm- 5:00pmBoys basketball

Panther Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmMS girls basketball

Jr/Sr HS Gymlocation

7th/8th girl's basketball

7th/8th girl's basketball
4:30pm- 6:00pmGirls basketball

Panther Gymlocation
Thursday, February 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
12:00pm- 3:00pmVan

WILL Class

WILL Class
3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling

ES Gym location
3:20pm- 5:00pmGirls basketball

Panther Gymlocation
3:30pm- 7:00pmScreening

Elementary Building location

Child Development Screening

Child Development Screening
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 8 Game

vs. Valders
 @  Reedsville High Schoollocation
5:15pmBasketball: Girls 7 Game

vs. Valders
 @  Reedsville High Schoollocation
5:50pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Game

vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium
5:50pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium
Friday, February 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 12:00pmScreening

Elementary Building location

Child Development Screening

Child Development Screening
8:00am- 1:00pmVan

WILL class

WILL class
3:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling

ES Gym location
3:20pm- 5:00pmBoys basketball

Panther Gymlocation
3:30pm- 4:30pmBasketball Club - 4th gr Girls

Jr/Sr HS Gymlocation
5:50pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Howards Grove
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Howards Grove