Skip to content
Reedsville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
FBLA
Regionals at Seymour
9:00am - 11:00am
Little Hoopers
@Panther Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: Varsity Reserve
@Oakfield High School
Doors open at 7:00am Weight-ins are at 8:00am.
11:00am - 1:00pm
Tournament
@Panther Gym
Knights of Columbus Free Throw Tournament
2
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Softball
@ES Gym
Open Gym
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Basketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
3
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Forensics
@Jr/Sr HS Building
Conference meet
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Jr/Sr HS Activity
@Elementary Classroom
Grade 5/6 Game Club - Mrs. Butturini's room
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Sign Up
@Panther Den
Junior Class meeting/registration (7-8:30)
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
4
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Forensics
@Jr/Sr HS Building
Conference meet weather make-up date
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Senior Seminar
@Jr/ Sr HS Classrooms
Senior seminar session #3 (rm A210)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Hilbert High School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Hilbert High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Middle School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Middle School
5
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
6
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Van
WILL Class
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Screening
@Elementary Building
Child Development Screening
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Reedsville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym North
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
7
8:00am - 12:00pm
Screening
@Elementary Building
Child Development Screening
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Howards Grove High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Howards Grove High School
8
Wrestling
Conference
8:00am - 10:00am
Little Hoopers
@Panther Gym
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
8:30am - 6:00pm
Tournament
@ES Gym
RAYS Bkball Tournament
8:30am - 6:00pm
Tournament
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RAYS Bkball Tournament
11:00am - 6:00pm
Tournament
@Panther Gym
RAYS Bkball Tournament
9
8:30am - 4:30pm
Tournament
@ES Gym
RAYS Bkball Tournament
8:30am - 4:30pm
Tournament
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RAYS Bkball Tournament
8:30am - 4:30pm
Tournament
@Panther Gym
RAYS Bkball Tournament
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Softball
@ES Gym
Open gym
10
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Van
Wrestling
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Jr/Sr HS Activity
@Elementary Classroom
Grade 5/6 Game Club - Mrs. Butturini's room
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Mishicot High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community
@Jr/Sr HS Building
Al's Alumni Meeting - HS Conference Room
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Sign Up
@Jr/Sr HS Commons
Sophomore meeting/registration
11
7:00am - 3:00pm
Van
Stage Craft Class
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Senior Seminar
@Jr/ Sr HS Classrooms
Senior seminar session #3 (rm A210)
3:00pm - 5:25pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Mishicot High School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Mishicot High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Middle School
12
Panther for a Day
@Jr/Sr HS Building
8th gr Panther for a Day
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7th/8th girl's basketball
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
13
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:05pm - 4:00pm
HS Staff meetings
@Jr/Sr HS Library
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: 5-8
@Mishicot High School
Performing Arts Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8
@Reedsville High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7
@Reedsville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Middle School
14
6:30am - 4:30pm
Van
MS girls to STEAM @ UW-SP
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@St. Mary Catholic High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Mary Catholic High School
McClone Gymnasium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance
@Panther Gym
Middle School Dance
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Mary Catholic High School
McClone Gymnasium
15
HS Dance
@Jr/Sr HS Building
Snowball Dance
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Brillion High School
Wrestling
Regionals
9:00am - 11:00am
Little Hoopers
@Panther Gym
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Brillion High School
Weigh in starts at 9:30am Wrestling starts at 10:30am
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Reedsville Middle School
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Reedsville Middle School
16
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Softball
@ES Gym
Open Gym
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Basketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Varsity Boys Basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
17
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Jr/Sr HS Activity
@Elementary Classroom
Grade 5/6 Game Club - Mrs. Butturini's room
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: 5-8
@Manitowoc Washington
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
School Board
@Jr/Sr HS Library
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Reedsville Elementary School
18
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Amherst High School
Wrestling
Team Sectionals
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Van
Wrestling
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
19
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Jr/Sr HS Conferences
@Jr/Sr HS Building
9-12 P/T Conferences
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
20
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 11:59pm
Van
MS Wrestling
3:00pm - 5:25pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Reedsville Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Middle School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Jr/Sr HS Activity
@Elementary Classroom
Math Night
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Middle School
21
Girls basketball
Senior Night
Set up
@Elementary Building
Solo and Ensemble Set Up
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Middle School
22
Solo and Ensemble
@Elementary Building
District Solo and Ensemble
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Shawano Community High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Little Hoopers
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Shawano Community High School
9:00AM Weigh-In 9:30AM Coaches Meeting 10:30AM First Round Starts
23
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Softball
@ES Gym
Open Gym
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Basketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
24
Forensics
SubDistrict at Two Rivers
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Van
Forensics
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: 5-8
@New Holstein Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Sign Up
@Jr/Sr HS Commons
Freshman meeting/registration
25
Girls basketball
Regionals
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Senior Seminar
@Jr/ Sr HS Classrooms
Senior seminar session #3 (rm A210)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Mary
26
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Van
Reedsville GO
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
27
Wrestling
Independent State
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys
@Panther Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
28
Girls basketball
Regionals
Wrestling
Independent State
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Open gym
29
Girls basketball
Regionals
Wrestling
Independent State
8:00am - 12:30pm
4th grade boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Reedsville vs Brillion 9:00 am Brillion vs Denmark 10:00 am Reedsville vs Denmark 11:00 am
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?