Skip to content
Reedsville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
March 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Softball
@ES Gym
Open Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
2
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 8:30pm
Community
@Panther Den
District Spelling Bee
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Girl's Basketball Camp: MWF 1st - 4th, TTh 5th - 8th
4:00pm
Wrestling: 5-8
@Horace Mann Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
Reedsville vs Brillion at 6:00 pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Sign Up
@Jr/Sr HS Commons
8th Grade meeting/registration
3
Boys basketball
Regionals
Testing
@Jr/ Sr HS Classrooms
ACT Testing (Juniors)
9:30am - 2:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Girl's Basketball Camp: MWF 1st - 4th, TTh 5th - 8th
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Random Lake High School
4
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Drama Club
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Open gym and film
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Girl's Basketball Camp: MWF 1st - 4th, TTh 5th - 8th
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Community
Jim Wand Hypnosis Performance - HS Gym
5
Girls basketball
Sectionals
9:00am - 1:00pm
Van
Stage Craft class
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Girl's Basketball Camp: MWF 1st - 4th, TTh 5th - 8th
4:00pm
Wrestling: 5-8
@Kiel Middle School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
6
Boys basketball
Regionals
Wrestling
Team State
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Drama Club
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Girl's Basketball Camp: MWF 1st - 4th, TTh 5th - 8th
7
Boys basketball
Regionals
Girls basketball
Sectionals
Wrestling
Team State
8
7:00am - 10:00pm
Van
Wrestling
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Softball
@ES Gym
Open Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Club - 3rd Grade Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
9
Track
Track starts
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: 5-8
@Brillion Middle School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
w/4th grade club
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Community
@Jr/Sr HS Building
Al's Alumni meeting in conference room
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
with 6th grade
10
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:10pm - 4:00pm
Jr/Sr HS Activity
@Elementary Classroom
Gr 5/6 Game Club, Mrs. Butturini's classroom
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drama Club
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 7th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
National Honor Society
@Jr/Sr HS Commons
NHS Induction
11
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drama Club
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
12
Boys basketball
Sectionals
Girls basketball
State
9:15am - 2:00pm
Van
WILL Class
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: 5-8
(Postponed)
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
13
Girls basketball
State
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@ES Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
14
Boys basketball
Sectionals
Girls basketball
State
15
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Softball
@ES Gym
Open gym
16
Baseball
Baseball contact starts
Softball
Softball starts
8:00am - 1:00pm
Van
WILL class
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
School Board
@Jr/Sr HS Library
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Commons
End of year party
17
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
5:30pm - 7:00pm
School Board
@Jr/Sr HS Building
Emergency Meeting
18
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
19
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
BOYS MEET
20
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
21
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
22
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
23
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
24
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Community
@Elementary Building
District wide personal belonging pick up
3:30pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Ripon College - Willmore Center
COED MEET
25
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
26
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
BOYS MEET
27
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
GIRLS MEET
28
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
29
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
30
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Reedsville High School
31
Fitness Center
@Fitness Center
Closed - date to reopen TBD
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
GIRLS MEET
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Kiel High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Reedsville High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Reedsville High School
4:30pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
COED MEET
4:30pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
COED MEET
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?