Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Big East Honors Band Rehearsal at Mtwc Lutheran | ||
Big East Honors Band Rehearsal at Mtwc Lutheran | ||
7:30am- 9:15am | Special Ed | |
Special Ed | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Jr/Sr HS Library
Special Ed staff meeting | |
Special Ed staff meeting | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Valders
8th Grade game first with 7th to follow. | |
8th Grade game first with 7th to follow. | ||
5:50pm | vs. Mishicot @ Mishicot High School | |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Mishicot @ Mishicot High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No school - Staff Professional Development | ||
No school - Staff Professional Development | ||
7:30am- 9:15am | Special Ed | |
Special Ed | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | Practice in gym then weight room 10:30-11 | |
Practice in gym then weight room 10:30-11 | ||
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mishicot |
5:50pm | vs. Mishicot | |
7:15pm | vs. Mishicot |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Brillion
@ Brillion High School
5th Grade Game | |
5th Grade Game | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
ES Gym
more.. Bkfst with Santa set up | |
Bkfst with Santa set up | ||
9:00am | vs. Chilton
@ Brillion High School
5th Grade Game | |
5th Grade Game | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Brillion
@ Brillion High School
6th Grade Game | |
6th Grade Game | ||
11:00am | vs. Chilton
@ Brillion High School
6th Grade Game | |
6th Grade Game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 4:00pm |
ES Gym
more.. Breakfast with Santa | |
Breakfast with Santa | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:15am | Special Ed | |
Special Ed | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing | |
ACCESS testing | ||
1:45pm- 3:00pm | Special Ed | |
Special Ed | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
ES Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
ES Gym
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:15am | Special Ed | |
Special Ed | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing | |
ACCESS testing | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
ES Gym
3rd & 4th gr practice | |
3rd & 4th gr practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm | vs. Brillion
8th Grade game first with 7th to follow. | |
8th Grade game first with 7th to follow. | ||
5:50pm | vs. Random Lake | |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Random Lake |
5:50pm | vs. Random Lake | |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Random Lake |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
| vs. Random Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:15am | Special Ed | |
Special Ed | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing | |
ACCESS testing | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |