Skip to content
Reedsville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
January 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3
Classes resume
Classes resume after Christmas Break
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
8:30am - 11:30am
Testing
@ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing
1:45pm - 3:00pm
Van
Special Ed
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
5/6 Girls Basketball
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat
4
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
8:30am - 11:30am
Testing
@ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@ES Gym
3rd & 4th gr practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Mary Catholic High School
McClone Gymnasium
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Mary Catholic High School
McClone Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville High School
Jr/Sr HS Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville High School
Jr/Sr HS Building
5
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
8:30am - 11:30am
Testing
@ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat
6
Conc
Conference Honors Band and Choir
7:00am - 9:00pm
Van
Big East Honors Concert travel
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
8:30am - 11:30am
Testing
@ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@ES Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Club - 8th gr Boys
@ES Gym
Practice
7
Staff Only
No school - Staff Professional Development
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan Christian High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
8
6:00am - 10:00pm
Van
Wrestling
10:00am - 12:00pm
5/6 Boys Basketball
@ Chilton HS, games @ 10 and 11 am
10:00am
Basketball: B/5/6
@Chilton High School
10:00am
Wrestling: B/Varsity Reserve
@Omro High School
The Den
11:00am
Basketball: B/5/6
@Chilton High School
9
Youth Wrestling Club
Tournament Denmark K-6
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Little Hoopers
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@ES Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 8:15pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
10
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
8:30am - 11:30am
Testing
@ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing
1:45pm - 3:00pm
Van
Special Ed
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
5/6 Girls Basketball
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat
11
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
8:30am - 11:30am
Testing
@ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@ES Gym
Practice
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@Panther Gym
3rd & 4th gr practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Club - 8th gr Boys
@ES Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Reedsville High School
7th Grade game first with 8th to follow.
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville Elementary School
ES Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
Panther Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Oostburg High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Oostburg High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
Panther Gym
7:15pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
12
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
8:30am - 11:30am
Testing
@ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Club - 5th gr Boys
@ES Gym
Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat
13
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
8:30am - 11:30am
Testing
@ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Scrimmage
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@ES Gym
3rd & 4th gr practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Valders Middle School
7th Grade game first with 8th to follow.
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
Panther Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
Panther Gym
14
Van
Music to WCDA Convention, Mke - All-State
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
8:30am - 11:30am
Testing
@ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Reedsville Elementary School
15
Van
Music to WCDA Convention, Mke - All-State
8:00am
Basketball: G/5/6
@Valders High School
5th Grade Game
9:00am
Basketball: G/5/6
@Valders High School
5th Grade Game
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Ladysmith High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/5/6
@Valders High School
6th Grade Game
11:00am
Basketball: G/5/6
@Valders High School
6th Grade Game
16
Youth Wrestling Club
Tournament Ashwaubenon K-6
17
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
1:45pm - 3:00pm
Van
Special Ed
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
5/6 Girls Basketball
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Staff Only
@Jr/Sr HS Commons
Meeting set up
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@ES Gym
Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Parent Meeting
@Jr/Sr HS Commons
Student/Parent Registration Mtg - Current Juniors
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Club - 8th gr Boys
@Panther Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
School Board
@Jr/Sr HS Library
Regular meeting
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Parent Meeting
@Jr/Sr HS Commons
Student/Parent Registration Mtg - Current Sophomores
18
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@ES Gym
Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Reedsville High School
7th Grade game first with 8th to follow.
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brillion High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brillion High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville High School
19
End of Quarter
End of 2nd quarter
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Club - 5th gr Boys
@ES Gym
Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat
20
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@ES Gym
3rd & 4th gr practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Mishicot Middle School
7th Grade game first with 8th to follow.
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
21
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Homestead High School
Field House
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Reedsville High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville High School
22
5:30am - 4:00pm
Van
WIFA Fishing Tournament
6:15am - 8:30am
Staff Only
@
Multiple Location
Tournament set up
8:30am - 4:00pm
Tournament
@
Multiple Location
RAA Youth Bkbll Tournament
23
Youth Wrestling Club
Tournament Wrightstown K-8
6:45am - 8:30am
Staff Only
@
Multiple Location
Tournament set up
8:30am - 3:00pm
Tournament
@
Multiple Location
RAA Youth Bkbll Tournament
9:00am - 10:30am
Boys basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
11:00am - 12:30pm
Tournament
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
RAA Youth Basketball Tournament
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Little Hoopers
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@ES Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
24
Blood Drive
@Jr/Sr HS Building
Wrestling
Parent Night
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
1:45pm - 3:00pm
Van
Special Ed
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
5/6 Girls Basketball
@ES Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Chilton Middle School
7th Grade game first with 8th to follow.
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Club - 6th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FFA
@Jr/ Sr HS Classrooms
Alumni meeting in Ag room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Club - 8th gr Boys
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Reedsville Elementary School
25
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@ES Gym
3rd & 4th gr practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
26
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Club - 5th gr Boys
@ES Gym
Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat
27
Wrestling
Senior Night
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Girls
@ES Gym
3rd & 4th gr practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Hilbert High School
8th Grade game first with 7th to follow.
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Hilbert High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hilbert High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hilbert High School
28
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
3:30pm
Van
Girls State Wrestling
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Reedsville Elementary School
29
6:45am - 8:30am
Staff Only
@
Multiple Location
Tournament set up
8:00am - 8:00pm
Van
Girls State Wrestling
8:30am - 1:30pm
Tournament
@
Multiple Location
RAA Youth Basketball Tournament
9:00am
Wrestling: B/Varsity Reserve
@Oakfield High School
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Tournament
@Panther Gym
RAA Youth Basketball Tournament
30
6:45am - 8:30am
Staff Only
@
Multiple Location
Tournament set up
8:30am - 1:30pm
Tournament
@
Multiple Location
RAA Youth Basketball Tournament
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
31
7:30am - 9:15am
Van
Special Ed
1:45pm - 3:00pm
Van
Special Ed
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Club - 4th gr Boys
@ES Gym
Practice
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
7/8 Girls Basketball
@Jr/Sr HS Gym
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys basketball
@Panther Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Staff Only
@Jr/Sr HS Commons
Meeting set up
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Parent Meeting
@Jr/Sr HS Commons
Student/Parent Registration Mtg - Current Freshmen
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Parent Meeting
@Jr/Sr HS Commons
Student/Parent Registration Mtg - Current 8th grade
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?