Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00pm | Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | @ Chilton HS, games @ 10 and 11 am | |
@ Chilton HS, games @ 10 and 11 am | ||
10:00am | vs. Hilbert | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Omro High School | |
11:00am | vs. Chilton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Tournament Denmark K-6 | ||
Tournament Denmark K-6 | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:45pm- 5:30pm |
ES Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:15pm | Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:15am | Special Ed | |
Special Ed | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing | |
ACCESS testing | ||
1:45pm- 3:00pm | Special Ed | |
Special Ed | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
ES Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled) | |
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Open Mat | |
Open Mat |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:15am | Special Ed | |
Special Ed | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing | |
ACCESS testing | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
ES Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | 3rd & 4th gr practice | |
3rd & 4th gr practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled) | |
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
ES Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm | vs. Hilbert
7th Grade game first with 8th to follow. | |
7th Grade game first with 8th to follow. | ||
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sevastopol |
5:45pm | vs. Sevastopol | |
6:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Oostburg |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Oostburg |
7:15pm | vs. Sevastopol | |
7:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-20-22) | vs. Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:15am | Special Ed | |
Special Ed | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing | |
ACCESS testing | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
ES Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled) | |
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Open Mat | |
Open Mat |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:15am | Special Ed | |
Special Ed | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing | |
ACCESS testing | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Scrimmage | |
Scrimmage | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
ES Gym
3rd & 4th gr practice | |
3rd & 4th gr practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm | vs. Valders
7th Grade game first with 8th to follow. | |
7th Grade game first with 8th to follow. | ||
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Mary Catholic |
5:50pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic | |
7:00pm | vs. Mishicot @ Mishicot High School | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Music to WCDA Convention, Mke - All-State | ||
Music to WCDA Convention, Mke - All-State | ||
7:30am- 9:15am | Special Ed | |
Special Ed | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
ES FACE Room
ACCESS testing | |
ACCESS testing | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled) | |
Practice (unless game is shown as scheduled) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran |