Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fox Valley Christian Academy @ St. Mary Catholic Middle School |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
SMCHS Commons
FAEC Lobby | |
FAEC Lobby | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fox Valley Christian Academy @ St. Mary Catholic Middle School |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
SMCHS Commons
| |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
SMCHS Commons
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Hortonville @ Hortonville High School |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Howards Grove |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Howards Grove |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Howards Grove |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
SMCHS Commons
more.. | |
8:00am- 8:00pm |
SMCHS Commons
| |
9:00am | vs. St. John Nepomucene MS | |
10:10am | vs. St. John Nepomucene MS | |
11:20am | vs. St. John Nepomucene MS | |
12:30pm | vs. St. John Nepomucene MS | |
1:00pm | vs. St. Ignatius | |
1:40pm | vs. St. John Nepomucene MS | |
2:15pm | vs. St. Ignatius | |
2:50pm | vs. St. John Nepomucene MS | |
3:00pm | vs. St. Ignatius |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lourdes Academy
@ Lourdes Academy High School
| |
5:15pm- 6:35pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hilbert @ St. Mary Catholic Middle School |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. St. Nicholas MS |
6:15pm | vs. Lourdes Academy | |
6:30pm | vs. Little Chute @ St. Mary Catholic Middle School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Lourdes Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Stockbridge |
5:30pm | vs. Lourdes Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Winneconne @ St. Mary Catholic Middle School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Omro |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Omro @ Omro High School |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan Christian @ St. Mary Catholic High School |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:35pm | vs. Winneconne @ St. Mary Catholic Middle School | |
6:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Stockbridge |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan Christian @ St. Mary Catholic High School |
7:15pm | vs. Laona-Wabeno
@
St. Mary Catholic High School 1 | |
1 | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Omro @ Omro High School |
7:40pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Winneconne @ St. Mary Catholic Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic Blue @ St. Mary Catholic Middle School | |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-19-21) | St. Mary Blue vs. St. Mary Catholic White @ St. Mary Catholic Middle School |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Nicholas MS @ St. Mary Catholic Middle School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
SMCHS Commons
FAEC Lobby | |
FAEC Lobby | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |