Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Matthew Trumm | |
Matthew Trumm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Arneson | |
Arneson | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Wesener | |
Wesener | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
D. Benton | |
D. Benton | ||
5:50pm | vs. Oostburg | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski/Damrow | |
Gozdziewski/Damrow | ||
7:15pm | vs. Oostburg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
High School Commons
more.. scoreboards, basketball equipment, clocks, coolers, freezers | |
scoreboards, basketball equipment, clocks, coolers, freezers | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Middle School Cafeteria
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:30am |
Northview Gym
| |
9:00am | Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove vs. Horicon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 4:00pm |
Northview
Parent's Day Out | |
Parent's Day Out | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Scott Sixel | |
Scott Sixel | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School Gym
volleyball nets and volleyballs | |
volleyball nets and volleyballs | ||
4:00pm |
Weill Center Sheboygan
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School Commons
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Daisy Troop 8361/ Kim Tess Leader | |
Daisy Troop 8361/ Kim Tess Leader | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Matthew Trumm | |
Matthew Trumm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Northview Gym
Dannielle Arneson, coach | |
Dannielle Arneson, coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Schueler | |
Schueler | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Bramstedt | |
Bramstedt | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School
contact Shane Arneson | |
contact Shane Arneson | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Amanda Hansen, leader | |
Amanda Hansen, leader | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School
Room 17/contact Shari Lewis | |
Room 17/contact Shari Lewis | ||
6:30pm- 8:45pm |
Middle School Cafeteria
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Scott Sixel | |
Scott Sixel | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Todd Binversie | |
Todd Binversie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt | |
Jackie Stoeckigt | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Tara Vandokse | |
Tara Vandokse | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Culvers - Sheboygan
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Arneson | |
Arneson | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Tim Bartz | |
Tim Bartz | ||
5:50pm | vs. Kiel | |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mishicot |
5:50pm | vs. Mishicot | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Schumacher | |
Schumacher | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Damrow/Gozdziewski | |
Damrow/Gozdziewski | ||
6:30pm | Reedsville vs. Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove | |
7:00pm | Reedsville vs. Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Northview Gym
E.Bruder | |
E.Bruder | ||
7:15pm | vs. Kiel | |
7:15pm | vs. Mishicot |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Middle School
Rooms 24 and 27 | |
Rooms 24 and 27 | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt | |
Jackie Stoeckigt | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
Northview Gym
E.Bruder | |
E.Bruder | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Scott Sixel | |
Scott Sixel | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Schumacher | |
Schumacher |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
Northview Library
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Tim Bartz | |
Tim Bartz | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Scott Sixel | |
Scott Sixel | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Bramstedt | |
Bramstedt | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt | |
Jackie Stoeckigt | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Tara Vandokse | |
Tara Vandokse | ||
5:50pm | vs. Sheboygan Christian | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Schueler | |
Schueler | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Todd Binversie | |
Todd Binversie | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald, coach | |
Bryan Grunewald, coach | ||
7:00pm | New Holstein vs. Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove | |
7:15pm | vs. Sheboygan Christian |