Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Tim Bartz | |
Tim Bartz | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt | |
Jackie Stoeckigt | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Tara Vandokse | |
Tara Vandokse | ||
5:50pm | vs. Kohler | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Schueler | |
Schueler | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Todd Binversie | |
Todd Binversie | ||
6:30pm |
Northview Library
| |
6:30pm | Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove vs. Mishicot | |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald, coach |
Bryan Grunewald, coach | ||
7:00pm | Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove vs. Mishicot | |
7:15pm | vs. Kohler |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Matthew Trumm | |
Matthew Trumm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Arneson | |
Arneson | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Wesener | |
Wesener | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
D. Benton | |
D. Benton | ||
5:50pm | vs. Kohler @ Kohler High School | |
5:50pm | vs. Kohler @ Kohler High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Damrow/Gozdziewski | |
Damrow/Gozdziewski | ||
7:15pm | vs. Kohler @ Kohler High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm |
High School Commons
more.. needed: cooler, freezer and basketball equipment | |
needed: cooler, freezer and basketball equipment | ||
7:00am- 8:00pm | Gym, commons, kitchen (contact Travis Damrow) | |
Gym, commons, kitchen (contact Travis Damrow) | ||
9:00am | Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove vs. Grafton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
High School Gym
needed: batting cage and mat | |
needed: batting cage and mat | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Scott Sixel | |
Scott Sixel | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School Gym
volleyball nets and volleyballs | |
volleyball nets and volleyballs | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School Gym
indoor soccer goals | |
indoor soccer goals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Matthew Trumm | |
Matthew Trumm | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Pinewood Derby-need gym, lunchroom, kitchen | |
Pinewood Derby-need gym, lunchroom, kitchen | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Northview Gym
Dannielle Arneson, coach | |
Dannielle Arneson, coach | ||
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Holstein
@ New Holstein Middle School
|
5:50pm | vs. New Holstein | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School Gym
Drew Behnke basketballs needed | |
Drew Behnke basketballs needed | ||
7:15pm | vs. New Holstein |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt | |
Jackie Stoeckigt | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Tara Vandokse | |
Tara Vandokse | ||
4:30pm | vs. Roncalli | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Tim Bartz | |
Tim Bartz | ||
5:50pm | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah | |
5:50pm | vs. Roncalli | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Schumacher | |
Schumacher | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Damrow/Gozdziewski | |
Damrow/Gozdziewski | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Northview Gym
E.Bruder | |
E.Bruder | ||
7:15pm | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah | |
7:15pm | vs. Roncalli |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Middle School
Rooms 24 and 27 | |
Rooms 24 and 27 | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
Northview Gym
E.Bruder | |
E.Bruder | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Johnson/Pritzl | |
Johnson/Pritzl | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Scott Sixel | |
Scott Sixel | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Schumacher | |
Schumacher |