Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:45am |
Northview Library
Breakfast & Books | |
Breakfast & Books | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Scott Sixel -Coach | |
Scott Sixel -Coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Schueler | |
Schueler | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Northview Gym
David Benton, coach | |
David Benton, coach | ||
5:50pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic | |
5:50pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Northview Library
Winter Carnival Planning Meeting | |
Winter Carnival Planning Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel | |
Sixel | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Gerend | |
Gerend | ||
6:30pm | Oostburg vs. Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove | |
6:30pm | Oostburg vs. Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald-Coach | |
Bryan Grunewald-Coach | ||
7:00pm | Oostburg vs. Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:15pm- 1:15pm | ||
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Matthew Trumm -Coach | |
Matthew Trumm -Coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Vandoske | |
Vandoske | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches | |
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches | ||
5:50pm | vs. Oostburg | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski | |
Gozdziewski | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Northview Gym
Krista Salm - Coach | |
Krista Salm - Coach | ||
7:15pm | vs. Oostburg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Concession stand - Commons
more.. needed: basketball equipment, coolers and freezer | |
needed: basketball equipment, coolers and freezer | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Middle School Cafeteria
more.. | |
8:30am- 9:30am |
Northview Gym
1 & 2 grade | |
1 & 2 grade | ||
9:30am- 10:15am |
Northview Gym
Kindergarten | |
Kindergarten | ||
12:30pm- 4:30pm |
Northview
Parents Day Out | |
Parents Day Out | ||
4:30pm | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran
@ Sheboygan Lutheran High School
| |
5:50pm | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran
@ Sheboygan Lutheran High School
| |
7:15pm | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran
@ Sheboygan Lutheran High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School Gym
volleyballs needed | |
volleyballs needed |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Troup 8361, Sally Bork leader | |
Troup 8361, Sally Bork leader | ||
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Matthew Trumm -Coach | |
Matthew Trumm -Coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Schueler | |
Schueler | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
David Benton, coach | |
David Benton, coach | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School
Pack 3828-rooms 4, 7, 8, 10 | |
Pack 3828-rooms 4, 7, 8, 10 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Amanda Hansen, leader | |
Amanda Hansen, leader | ||
6:15pm- 8:45pm |
Commons
Patty Taylor | |
Patty Taylor | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel | |
Sixel | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Schumacher | |
Schumacher | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Northview Gym
Scott Sixel -Coach | |
Scott Sixel -Coach | ||
8:00pm |
High School Commons
possibly playing 2 Spring sports - athletes/parents | |
possibly playing 2 Spring sports - athletes/parents |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt-Coach |
Jackie Stoeckigt-Coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Bartz | |
Bartz | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Schumacher | |
Schumacher | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches | |
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches | ||
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mishicot
Mishicot does not have a boys JV2 team |
Mishicot does not have a boys JV2 team | ||
5:50pm | vs. Mishicot | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Gerend | |
Gerend | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski | |
Gozdziewski | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald-Coach | |
Bryan Grunewald-Coach | ||
7:15pm | vs. Mishicot |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:50pm- 4:30pm |
Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt-Coach | |
Jackie Stoeckigt-Coach | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
NV Room 27
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Northview Gym
Krista Salm - Coach | |
Krista Salm - Coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Bartz | |
Bartz | ||
5:30pm |
HS Library
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Northview Gym
David Benton, coach | |
David Benton, coach | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm |
Auditorium
|