Skip to content
Howards Grove
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
Winter Break - No School
2
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
2:50pm - 4:30pm
4th gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt-Coach
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Silent Tigers Sign Language Club
@NV Room 27
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Krista Salm - Coach
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Bartz
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Northview Lunchroom
Troops 8106 and 8618, Amanda Grube-Leader
6:30pm - 8:00pm
5th Gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Vandoske
6:30pm - 8:00pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald- Coach
8:00pm - 9:30pm
socc
@
Multiple Location
indoor soccer goals
3
TBD
Honors Music Event: V
@Manitowoc Capitol Civic Center
3:50pm - 5:30pm
3rd gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Scott Sixel -Coach
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: B/7/8
@Howards Grove Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
3rd gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
David Benton, coach
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Sixel
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Gerend
7:00pm - 8:30pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald-Coach
7:00pm
Big East Honors Band & Choir Concert
@Capitol Civic Center Manitowoc
4
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Howards Grove Advancement Association
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Conference Room
3:50pm - 5:30pm
4th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Matthew Trumm -Coach
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5th Gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Vandoske
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan North High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Howards Grove High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Howards Grove High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
8th gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Krista Salm - Coach
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Howards Grove High School
5
Danc
Freedom Dance Invite
7:00am - 4:30pm
Lake
@
Multiple Location
needed: coolers, freezer, scorers table, clocks
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Howards Grove High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Howards Grove High School
6
2:00pm - 3:30pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Binv
@High School Gym
batting cage and mat
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Tige
@High School Gym
volleyballs needed
7
3:50pm - 5:30pm
4th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Matthew Trumm -Coach
3:50pm - 5:15pm
Girl Scouts
@Northview Lunchroom
Leader Stephanie Harms
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Sheboygan North High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
8th Gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Schueler
5:30pm - 7:00pm
3rd gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
David Benton, coach
5:35pm - 7:20pm
Girl Scouts
@Middle School
Troop 8370-Room 17
6:15pm - 8:45pm
4H
@Commons
Patty Taylor
6:15pm - 8:45pm
herm
@Middle School Commons
Patty Taylor
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Sixel
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Grade Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Schumacher
7:00pm - 8:00pm
3rd gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Scott Sixel -Coach
8
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tige
@Middle School Gym
Schmidt
3:50pm - 5:30pm
4th gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt-Coach
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: B/7/8
@Elkhart Lake MS
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Bartz
5:00pm - 6:30pm
7th Grade Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Schumacher
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Gerend
6:30pm - 8:00pm
8th gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski
6:30pm - 8:00pm
grun
@High School Gym
Bryan Grunewald need basketballs
7:00pm - 8:30pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
(Cancelled)
@Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald-Coach
7:00pm - 8:15pm
base
@HS Library
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
9
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
2:50pm - 4:30pm
4th gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt-Coach
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Silent Tigers Sign Language Club
(Cancelled)
@NV Room 27
3:00pm - 5:00pm
TIC/TSS training
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Krista Salm - Coach
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Bartz
6:00pm - 7:00pm
2nd Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Joe Dirker, coach
6:30pm - 8:00pm
5th Gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Vandoske
8:00pm - 9:30pm
socc
@
Multiple Location
indoor soccer goals
10
10:00am - 12:00pm
Admin. Council meeting
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Conference Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tige
@Middle School Gym
Schmidt
3:50pm - 5:30pm
3rd gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Scott Sixel -Coach
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: B/7/8
@Cedar Grove MS
5:00pm - 6:30pm
8th Gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Schueler
5:30pm - 7:00pm
3rd gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
David Benton, coach
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym North
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Sixel
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Gerend
6:30pm - 8:00pm
grun
@High School Gym
Bryan Grunewald need basketballs
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
(Cancelled)
@Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald-Coach
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
11
11:15am - 12:45pm
Intro. To Business Food Fair
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Commons
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5th Gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Vandoske
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Howards Grove High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
8th gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Krista Salm, coach
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Howards Grove High School
12
Danc
Menomonee Falls Dance Invite
7:00am - 6:00pm
bask
@
Multiple Location
needed: basketball equipment, coolers and freezer
7:00am - 6:00pm
NWGB
@
Multiple Location
13
2:00pm - 3:30pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Binv
@High School Gym
batting cage and mat
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Tige
@High School Gym
volleyballs needed
14
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Northview Lunchroom
Troup 8361, Sally Bork leader
3:50pm - 5:30pm
4th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Matthew Trumm -Coach
5:00pm - 6:30pm
8th Gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Schueler
5:30pm - 7:00pm
3rd gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
David Benton, coach
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Howards Grove High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts
@Middle School
Pack 3828-rooms 4, 7, 8, 10
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Northview Lunchroom
Amanda Hansen, leader
6:30pm - 8:00pm
4H-Officers only meeting
@Middle School Commons
Patty Taylor
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Sixel
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Grade Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Schumacher
6:30pm
Incoming Freshmen Orientation
@Auditorium
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Incoming Freshmen Orientation
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
7:00pm - 8:00pm
3rd gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Scott Sixel -Coach
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Howards Grove High School
15
3:50pm - 5:30pm
4th gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt-Coach
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: B/7/8
@Howards Grove Middle School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Conference Room Meeting
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Conference Room
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Ozaukee High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ozaukee High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Gerend
6:30pm - 8:00pm
8th gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski
6:30pm - 8:00pm
grun
@High School Gym
Bryan Grunewald need basketballs
7:00pm - 8:30pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
(Cancelled)
@Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald-Coach
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
16
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
2:50pm - 4:30pm
4th gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt-Coach
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Silent Tigers Sign Language Club
@NV Room 27
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Krista Salm, coach
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Bartz
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Northview Lunchroom
Troops 8106 and 8618, Amanda Grube-Leader
6:00pm - 7:00pm
2nd Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Joe Dirker, coach
6:30pm - 8:00pm
5th Gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Vandoske
6:30pm
Incoming Freshmen Orientation
@Auditorium
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Incoming Freshmen Orientation
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
8:00pm - 9:30pm
socc
@
Multiple Location
indoor soccer goals
17
10:00am - 12:00pm
Admin. Council meeting
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Conference Room
3:50pm - 5:30pm
3rd gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Scott Sixel -Coach
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: B/7/8
@Howards Grove Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
3rd gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
David Benton, coach
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Howards Grove High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
6:00pm - 9:00pm
PTO Meeting
@Northview Library
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Sixel
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Gerend
7:00pm - 8:30pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald-Coach
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Howards Grove High School
18
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5th Gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Vandoske
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Howards Grove High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Howards Grove High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
8th gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Krista Salm, coach
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Howards Grove High School
19
7:00am - 6:30pm
NWBB
@
Multiple Location
needed: basketball equipment, scoreboard controllers, coolers and freezer
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (Courts 1 & 2) Main
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Valders High School
Gymnasium HS (All 3 Courts) Full Gym
20
2:00pm - 3:30pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Binv
@High School Gym
batting cage and mat
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Tige
@High School Gym
volleyballs needed
21
3:50pm - 5:30pm
4th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Matthew Trumm -Coach
3:50pm - 5:15pm
Girl Scouts
Leader Stephanie Harms
5:00pm - 6:30pm
8th Gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Schueler
5:30pm - 7:00pm
3rd gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
David Benton, coach
5:35pm - 7:20pm
Girl Scouts
@Middle School
Troop 8370-Room 17
6:00pm - 6:30pm
MS Volleyball Ath Code Meeting
@Middle School Library
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Sixel
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Grade Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Schumacher
7:00pm - 8:00pm
3rd gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Scott Sixel -Coach
7:00pm
School Board Meeting
@HS Library
22
End of Semester
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tige
(Cancelled)
@Middle School Gym
Schmidt
3:50pm - 5:30pm
4th gr. Girls Bball Pract.
(Cancelled)
@Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt-Coach
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: B/7/8
@Ozaukee MS
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
(Cancelled)
@Middle School Gym
Bartz
5:00pm - 6:30pm
7th Grade Girls Bball Pract.
(Cancelled)
@Middle School Gym
Schumacher
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
(Cancelled)
@Northview Gym
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Random Lake High School
Middle School Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Family Night
(Cancelled)
@Northview Lunchroom
Board Game Night
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Middle School Gym
Gerend
6:30pm - 8:00pm
8th gr. Boys Bball Pract.
(Cancelled)
@Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski
6:30pm - 8:00pm
grun
@High School Gym
Bryan Grunewald need basketballs
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Reedsville Middle School
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Reedsville Middle School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
(Cancelled)
@Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald-Coach
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
23
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
2:50pm - 4:30pm
4th gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Jackie Stoeckigt-Coach
3:00pm - 4:00pm
District Leadership Committee Meeting
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Conference Room
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Silent Tigers Sign Language Club
(Cancelled)
@NV Room 27
3:00pm - 5:00pm
TIC/TSS training
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Krista Salm, coach
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Bartz
5:00pm - 6:30pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Gerend
5:00pm - 6:30pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Gerend
6:00pm - 7:00pm
2nd Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Joe Dirker, coach
6:30pm - 8:00pm
5th Gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Vandoske
7:00pm - 8:00pm
8th gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Steve Gozdziewski, coach
7:00pm - 8:00pm
grun
@High School Gym
basketballs needed
8:00pm - 9:30pm
socc
@
Multiple Location
indoor soccer goals
24
10:00am - 12:00pm
Admin. Council meeting
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Conference Room
3:30pm - 6:15pm
High School Play rehearsals
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
3:50pm - 5:30pm
3rd gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Scott Sixel -Coach
5:00pm - 6:30pm
8th Gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Schueler
5:30pm - 7:00pm
3rd gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
David Benton, coach
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Sixel
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Gerend
6:30pm - 8:00pm
grun
@High School Gym
Bryan Grunewald need basketballs
7:00pm - 8:30pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
(Cancelled)
@Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald-Coach
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
25
No School
Grade/Report Day
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Howards Grove High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Howards Grove High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Howards Grove High School
26
Danc
WACPC Dance Regionals - Kimberly High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Howards Grove High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Howards Grove High School
27
2:00pm - 3:30pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Binv
@High School Gym
batting cage and mat
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Tige
@High School Gym
volleyballs needed
7:00pm - 8:00pm
base
@High School Gym
batting cage, baseball equipment
28
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Lilys Plastic Purple Purse, rental
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Northview Lunchroom
Troup 8361, Sally Bork leader
3:50pm - 5:30pm
4th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Matthew Trumm -Coach
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: B/7/8
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
This game will not be resceduled.
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Howards Grove High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Howards Grove High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Northview Lunchroom
Amanda Hansen, leader
7:00pm - 8:00pm
3rd gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Scott Sixel -Coach
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Howards Grove High School
29
3:30pm - 5:30pm
High School Play rehearsals
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Tige
@Middle School Gym
Schmidt
3:50pm - 5:00pm
2nd Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Joe Dirker, coach
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: B/7/8
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake Middle School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Bartz
5:00pm - 6:30pm
7th Grade Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Schumacher
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Girl
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Howards Grove High School
Make up date will be announced at a later time.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent Meeting
(Cancelled)
@Northview
Title 1 Parent Meeting
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Gerend
6:30pm - 8:00pm
8th gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski
7:00pm - 8:30pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald-Coach
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Howards Grove High School
Make up date will be announced at a later time.
30
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Silent Tigers Sign Language Club
@NV Room 27
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Indoor Soccer League Practice
@Northview Gym
Krista Salm, coach
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Bartz
6:30pm - 8:00pm
5th Gr. Girls Bball Pract.
@Middle School Gym
Vandoske
8:00pm - 9:30pm
socc
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
indoor soccer goals
31
10:00am - 12:00pm
Admin. Council meeting
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Conference Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
High School Play rehearsals
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
3:50pm - 5:30pm
3rd gr. Boys Bball Pract.
@Northview Gym
Scott Sixel -Coach
3:50pm - 5:30pm
3rd gr. Boys Bball Pract.
Scott Sixel -Coach
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Postponed)
@Random Lake High School
Middle School Gymnasium
Due to continued cold weather, the game has once again been postponed - reschedule dates are still being considered.
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
Due to continued cold weather, the game has once again been postponed - reschedule dates are still being considered.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aladdin Jr. Rehearsal
@Auditoriums - Auditorium Stage
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Middle School Gym
Sixel
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Gr. Boys Bball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Middle School Gym
Gerend
6:30pm - 8:00pm
grun
(Cancelled)
@High School Gym
Bryan Grunewald need basketballs
7:00pm - 8:30pm
6th Gr. Boys Bball Pract.
(Cancelled)
@Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald-Coach
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
Due to continued cold weather, the game has once again been postponed - reschedule dates are still being considered.
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?