Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm | ||
12:15pm- 1:15pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Lewis | |
Lewis | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches | |
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski | |
Gozdziewski | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Reedsville @ Howards Grove High School | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Northview Gym
Krista Salm, coach | |
Krista Salm, coach | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm | ||
2:00pm | TBD vs. TBD | |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD @ Howards Grove High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
2:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School Gym
batting cage and mat | |
batting cage and mat | ||
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School Gym
volleyballs needed | |
volleyballs needed | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School Gym
batting cage, baseball equipment | |
batting cage, baseball equipment |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:50pm- 5:15pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Leader Stephanie Harms | |
Leader Stephanie Harms | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel | |
Sixel | ||
5:35pm- 7:20pm |
Middle School
Troop 8370-Room 17 | |
Troop 8370-Room 17 | ||
6:00pm |
Middle School Library
| |
6:15pm- 8:45pm |
Middle School Commons
Patty Taylor | |
Patty Taylor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Oostburg
@ Oostburg MS
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Bartz | |
Bartz | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches | |
Pritzl & Johnson -coaches | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Gerend | |
Gerend | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski | |
Gozdziewski | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald-Coach |
Bryan Grunewald-Coach | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Northview Gym
Steve Lewis, coach | |
Steve Lewis, coach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 2:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Northview Gym
Krista Salm, coach | |
Krista Salm, coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Bartz | |
Bartz | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Troops 8106 and 8618, Amanda Grube-Leader | |
Troops 8106 and 8618, Amanda Grube-Leader | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School Gym
Bob Vandoske | |
Bob Vandoske | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Northview Gym
Lake Effect Volleyball Club | |
Lake Effect Volleyball Club |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
David Voss, coach | |
David Voss, coach | ||
4:00pm | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
@ Elkhart Lake MS
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
6:35pm | TBD vs. WIAA State | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald-Coach |
Bryan Grunewald-Coach | ||
7:00pm | TBD vs. TBD |