Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Green Bay
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Troup 8361, Sally Bork leader | |
Troup 8361, Sally Bork leader | ||
3:50pm- 5:15pm |
Northview Gym
Stephanie Harms, leader | |
Stephanie Harms, leader | ||
4:00pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Lawrence Seminary @ Howards Grove High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Soccer Field
Coach Kuhfuss | |
Coach Kuhfuss | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School
Pack 3828-rooms 4, 7, 8, 10 | |
Pack 3828-rooms 4, 7, 8, 10 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Amanda Hansen, leader | |
Amanda Hansen, leader | ||
6:15pm- 8:30pm |
Northview Gym
A. Sennhen, coach | |
A. Sennhen, coach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Green Bay
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Sheboygan Falls | |
4:30pm | vs. Random Lake
@ Kampmann Field @ Bertram Park
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Ed Pahl | |
Ed Pahl | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Soccer Field
Coach Gozdziewski | |
Coach Gozdziewski | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Kitchen
Junior Kindergarten cooking experience | |
Junior Kindergarten cooking experience | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski | |
Gozdziewski |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 2:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Kisiolek | |
Kisiolek | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Northview Gym
U8 soccer practice in the event of bad weather | |
U8 soccer practice in the event of bad weather | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-18-19) | vs. Plymouth |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kiel |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Soccer Field
Coach Kuhfuss | |
Coach Kuhfuss | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Northview Gym
Mike Schroeder, coach | |
Mike Schroeder, coach | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Bryan Grunewald | |
Bryan Grunewald |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Howards Grove does not have enough players. |
Howards Grove does not have enough players. | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Soccer Field
Coach Gozdziewski | |
Coach Gozdziewski | ||
6:15pm- 8:30pm |
Northview Gym
A. Sennhen, coach | |
A. Sennhen, coach | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Gozdziewski | |
Gozdziewski | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy
@ Marian University
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Valders High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 5:00pm |