Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Northview Gym
more.. Fall Festival | |
Fall Festival | ||
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. WIAA State | |
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
7:00pm | TBD vs. TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Grade 4- Leader- Trista Nienhaus | |
Grade 4- Leader- Trista Nienhaus | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Scott Sixel | |
Coach Scott Sixel | ||
4:00pm | vs. Ozaukee
@ Ozaukee MS
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Vandoske | |
Vandoske | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Jenny Bartz, coach | |
Jenny Bartz, coach | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:45pm |
Middle School Commons
Patty Taylor | |
Patty Taylor | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Mark Maranell, coach | |
Mark Maranell, coach | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
David/Melissa Benton, coach | |
David/Melissa Benton, coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Milbrath | |
Milbrath | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald, coach | |
Bryan Grunewald, coach | ||
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
High School Commons
tables and chairs needed | |
tables and chairs needed | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School Cafeteria
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel/Gerend | |
Sixel/Gerend | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Joe Dirker, coach | |
Joe Dirker, coach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Northview Gym
Mark Maranell, coach | |
Mark Maranell, coach | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Trumm | |
Trumm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Vandoske | |
Vandoske | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Amanda Grube, leader | |
Amanda Grube, leader |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Brownie Troop 8361, Sally Bork leader | |
Brownie Troop 8361, Sally Bork leader | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
David/Melissa Benton, coach | |
David/Melissa Benton, coach | ||
4:00pm | vs. Kohler | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Milbrath | |
Milbrath | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Jenny Bartz, coach | |
Jenny Bartz, coach | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School Cafeteria
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel/Gerend | |
Sixel/Gerend | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Scott Sixel | |
Coach Scott Sixel |