Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
needed: volleyballs and nets | |
needed: volleyballs and nets |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Grade 4- Leader- Trista Nienhaus | |
Grade 4- Leader- Trista Nienhaus | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Scott Sixel | |
Coach Scott Sixel | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Vandoske | |
Vandoske | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Jenny Bartz, coach | |
Jenny Bartz, coach | ||
6:15pm- 8:45pm |
Middle School Commons
Patty Taylor | |
Patty Taylor | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Mark Maranell, coach | |
Mark Maranell, coach | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
David/Melissa Benton, coach | |
David/Melissa Benton, coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Milbrath | |
Milbrath | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Gr. 6, 7 & 8, Jeremiah Pritzl, coach | |
Gr. 6, 7 & 8, Jeremiah Pritzl, coach | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Making Gingerbread Houses with families | |
Making Gingerbread Houses with families | ||
5:50pm | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium | |
5:50pm | vs. Sheboygan Christian | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel/Gerend | |
Sixel/Gerend | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School Gym
Bryan Grunewald 7th Grade Boys | |
Bryan Grunewald 7th Grade Boys | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Joe Dirker, coach | |
Joe Dirker, coach | ||
7:15pm | vs. Sheboygan Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Northview Gym
Mark Maranell, coach | |
Mark Maranell, coach | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Northview Gym
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | |
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Trumm | |
Trumm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Vandoske | |
Vandoske | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Amanda Grube, leader | |
Amanda Grube, leader | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Georgeff | |
Coach Georgeff |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:45am |
Northview Library
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Brownie Troop 8361, Sally Bork leader | |
Brownie Troop 8361, Sally Bork leader | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
David/Melissa Benton, coach | |
David/Melissa Benton, coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Milbrath | |
Milbrath | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Jenny Bartz, coach | |
Jenny Bartz, coach | ||
5:50pm | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Northview Library
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel/Gerend | |
Sixel/Gerend | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School Gym
Bryan Grunewald 7th Grade Boys | |
Bryan Grunewald 7th Grade Boys | ||
6:30pm | Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove vs. Random Lake | |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Scott Sixel | |
Coach Scott Sixel | ||
7:00pm | Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove vs. Random Lake | |
7:15pm | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Joe Dirker, coach | |
Joe Dirker, coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Trumm | |
Trumm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | |
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | ||
5:50pm | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah | |
7:15pm | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 11:00am |
High School Commons
more.. needed: yoga mats, medicine balls, table, extension cords, sound system | |
needed: yoga mats, medicine balls, table, extension cords, sound system | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
High School Gym
batting cage and mat | |
batting cage and mat | ||
5:50pm | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran | |
7:15pm | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran |