Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
David/Melissa Benton, coach | |
David/Melissa Benton, coach | ||
4:30pm | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran @ Manitowoc Lutheran High School | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Milbrath | |
Milbrath | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Gr. 6, 7 & 8, Jeremiah Pritzl, coach | |
Gr. 6, 7 & 8, Jeremiah Pritzl, coach | ||
5:50pm | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran @ Manitowoc Lutheran High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel/Gerend | |
Sixel/Gerend | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School Gym
Bryan Grunewald 7th Grade Boys | |
Bryan Grunewald 7th Grade Boys | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
5th/6th Grade at 6:30 7th/8th Grade at 7:15 | |
5th/6th Grade at 6:30 7th/8th Grade at 7:15 | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Joe Dirker, coach | |
Joe Dirker, coach | ||
7:15pm | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran
@
Manitowoc Lutheran High School WOMT Broadcasting | |
WOMT Broadcasting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Northview Gym
Mark Maranell, coach | |
Mark Maranell, coach | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Northview Gym
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | |
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Trumm | |
Trumm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Vandoske | |
Vandoske | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Georgeff | |
Coach Georgeff | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel | |
Sixel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
David/Melissa Benton, coach | |
David/Melissa Benton, coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Milbrath | |
Milbrath | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Jenny Bartz, coach | |
Jenny Bartz, coach | ||
5:50pm | vs. Random Lake | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel/Gerend | |
Sixel/Gerend | ||
6:30pm | Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove vs. Mishicot | |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Scott Sixel | |
Coach Scott Sixel | ||
7:00pm | Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove vs. Mishicot @ Mishicot High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Random Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Joe Dirker, coach | |
Joe Dirker, coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Trumm | |
Trumm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | |
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | ||
5:50pm | vs. Random Lake | |
5:50pm | vs. Random Lake | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
7:15pm | vs. Random Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Middle School Cafeteria
more.. Will need coolers for drinks | |
Will need coolers for drinks | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm |
High School Commons
more.. needed: coolers and freezer | |
needed: coolers and freezer | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Parents Day Out | |
Parents Day Out | ||
5:50pm | vs. Sheboygan Falls | |
7:15pm | vs. Sheboygan Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
High School Gym
batting cage and mat | |
batting cage and mat | ||
10:00am- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Grade 4- Leader- Trista Nienhaus | |
Grade 4- Leader- Trista Nienhaus | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Scott Sixel | |
Coach Scott Sixel | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elkhart Lake MS
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Vandoske | |
Vandoske | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Jenny Bartz, coach | |
Jenny Bartz, coach | ||
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Middle School
Room 11 - 6th grade troop | |
Room 11 - 6th grade troop | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Mark Maranell, coach | |
Mark Maranell, coach | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
7:00pm |
HS Library
|