Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Brownie Troop 8361, Sally Bork leader | |
Brownie Troop 8361, Sally Bork leader | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
David/Melissa Benton, coach | |
David/Melissa Benton, coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Milbrath | |
Milbrath | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Jenny Bartz, coach | |
Jenny Bartz, coach | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel/Gerend | |
Sixel/Gerend | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Scott Sixel | |
Coach Scott Sixel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Trumm | |
Trumm | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Joe Dirker, coach | |
Joe Dirker, coach | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | |
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | ||
5:50pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
7:15pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Middle School Cafeteria
more.. Will need coolers for drinks | |
Will need coolers for drinks | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm |
High School Commons
more.. needed: coolers and freezer | |
needed: coolers and freezer | ||
5:50pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic | |
5:50pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic @ St. Mary Catholic High School | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic @ St. Mary Catholic High School | |
10:00pm- 6:00pm |
Northview Gym
Todd Williams, coach | |
Todd Williams, coach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
High School Gym
batting cage and mat | |
batting cage and mat | ||
10:30am- 1:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School Commons
more.. Heidi Georgeff | |
Heidi Georgeff |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Grade 4- Leader- Trista Nienhaus | |
Grade 4- Leader- Trista Nienhaus | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Scott Sixel | |
Coach Scott Sixel | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Vandoske | |
Vandoske | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Jenny Bartz, coach | |
Jenny Bartz, coach | ||
6:15pm- 8:45pm |
Commons
Patty Taylor | |
Patty Taylor | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Mark Maranell, coach | |
Mark Maranell, coach | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
High School Gym
needed: softball nets | |
needed: softball nets | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
David/Melissa Benton, coach | |
David/Melissa Benton, coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Milbrath | |
Milbrath | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Gr. 6, 7 & 8, Jeremiah Pritzl, coach | |
Gr. 6, 7 & 8, Jeremiah Pritzl, coach | ||
5:50pm | vs. Mishicot @ Mishicot High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel/Gerend | |
Sixel/Gerend | ||
6:30pm | Reedsville vs. Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove | |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Joe Dirker, coach | |
Joe Dirker, coach | ||
7:00pm | Reedsville vs. Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove | |
7:15pm | vs. Mishicot @ Mishicot High School |