Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
needed: volleyballs and nets | |
needed: volleyballs and nets | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School Gym
batting cage, baseball equipment | |
batting cage, baseball equipment |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:30am | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School Commons
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Grade 4- Leader- Trista Nienhaus | |
Grade 4- Leader- Trista Nienhaus | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Scott Sixel | |
Coach Scott Sixel | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | vs. Random Lake | |
vs. Random Lake | ||
6:15pm- 8:45pm |
Commons
Patty Taylor | |
Patty Taylor | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
High School Gym
needed: softball nets | |
needed: softball nets | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Jim Van Dalen, coach | |
Jim Van Dalen, coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel/Gerend | |
Sixel/Gerend | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Gr. 6, 7 & 8, Jeremiah Pritzl, coach | |
Gr. 6, 7 & 8, Jeremiah Pritzl, coach | ||
7:00pm | vs. Sevastopol @ Howards Grove High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:30am | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
HS Library
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Northview Gym
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | |
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Trumm | |
Trumm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Amanda Grube, leader | |
Amanda Grube, leader | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Georgeff | |
Coach Georgeff |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel/Gerend | |
Sixel/Gerend | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Brownie Troop 8361, Sally Bork leader | |
Brownie Troop 8361, Sally Bork leader | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Scott Sixel | |
Coach Scott Sixel | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Oostburg MS
vs Oostburg | |
vs Oostburg | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Oostburg High School
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald, coach | |
Bryan Grunewald, coach | ||
7:00pm | vs. Mishicot |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Heim | |
Heim | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School Commons
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Trumm | |
Trumm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | |
gr 3 & 4, Krista Salm coach | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
7:00pm | vs. Kohler @ Kohler High School | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ tba
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
High School Gym
batting cage and mat | |
batting cage and mat | ||
4:00pm | TBD vs. Hartford Union High School
@ Hartford Union High School
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
|