Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 05-16-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Howards Grove High School | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-04-20) | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran @ Manitowoc Lutheran High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Random Lake
@ Kampmann Field @ Bertram Park
|
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Chilton High School | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:45pm |
High School Commons
more.. batting cage, non-impact, balls/whiffles | |
batting cage, non-impact, balls/whiffles |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Grade 4- Leader- Trista Nienhaus | |
Grade 4- Leader- Trista Nienhaus | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Stoeckigt (if inclement weather) | |
Stoeckigt (if inclement weather) | ||
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 05-01-20) | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran
As per DS 5/6/2019 |
As per DS 5/6/2019 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Schroeder (if inclement weather) | |
Schroeder (if inclement weather) | ||
6:15pm- 8:45pm |
Commons
Patty Taylor | |
Patty Taylor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-04-20) | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Bartz (if inclement weather) | |
Bartz (if inclement weather) | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Random Lake |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Valders |
4:30pm | vs. St. Lawrence Seminary
@ Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Damrow (if inclement weather) | |
Damrow (if inclement weather) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Amanda Grube, leader | |
Amanda Grube, leader | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Northview Gym
Mike Schroeder, coach | |
Mike Schroeder, coach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Roncalli | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Stoeckigt (if inclement weather) | |
Stoeckigt (if inclement weather) | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ozaukee |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Damrow (if inclement weather) | |
Damrow (if inclement weather) |