Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Commons
Black Team Practice | |
Black Team Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Northview Gym
Tara Vandoske, coach | |
Tara Vandoske, coach | ||
4:00pm | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
@ Howards Grove Middle School
| |
5:45pm- 6:45pm |
Northview Gym
Wade Georgeff, coach | |
Wade Georgeff, coach | ||
5:50pm | vs. Reedsville | |
5:50pm | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran | |
5:50pm | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran | |
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Middle School Gym
Milbrath | |
Milbrath | ||
7:15pm | vs. Reedsville | |
7:15pm | vs. Manitowoc Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Middle School Gym
Benton | |
Benton | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel | |
Sixel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Random Lake
@ Random Lake MS
| |
4:30pm | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran | |
5:40pm- 6:45pm |
Northview Gym
Joe Dirker, coach | |
Joe Dirker, coach | ||
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Random Lake |
5:50pm | vs. Random Lake | |
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
6:30pm | Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium | |
7:00pm | Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium | |
7:15pm | vs. Random Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Middle School Gym
Heim | |
Heim | ||
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Salm | |
Salm | ||
5:50pm | vs. Random Lake | |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Middle School Gym
Pritzl | |
Pritzl | ||
7:15pm | vs. Random Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:50pm | vs. Valders | |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ozaukee |
5:50pm | vs. Ozaukee | |
7:15pm | vs. Valders | |
7:15pm | vs. Ozaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium
@ Howards Grove Middle School
| |
4:45pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School Gym
Stoeckigt | |
Stoeckigt | ||
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
Northview Gym
Scott Sixel, coach | |
Scott Sixel, coach | ||
5:50pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-01-20) | vs. Kohler @ Kohler High School |
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Middle School Gym
Milbrath/Trumm | |
Milbrath/Trumm | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-01-20) | vs. Kohler @ Kohler High School |