Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Omro |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
High School Gym
volleyball equipment needed | |
volleyball equipment needed | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School Gym
needed: batting cage and mat and pitching mound | |
needed: batting cage and mat and pitching mound |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Alicia Sixel, coach | |
Alicia Sixel, coach | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School Commons
| |
5:00pm |
HS Library
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
4th and 5th grade Boys soccer Glen Waters, coach | |
4th and 5th grade Boys soccer Glen Waters, coach | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Northview Lunchroom
Kyle Reiss, leader | |
Kyle Reiss, leader | ||
6:15pm- 8:45pm |
Middle School Commons
| |
6:30pm- 8:15pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Scott Sixel, coach | |
Scott Sixel, coach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Scott Sixel, coach | |
Scott Sixel, coach | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium
@ Cedar Grove MS
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Papa John's Pizza
PTO Fundraiser | |
PTO Fundraiser | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School Commons
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Northview Gym
Krista Salm, coach |
Krista Salm, coach | ||
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Middle School Gym
Vandoske | |
Vandoske | ||
5:50pm | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran | |
5:50pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic @ St. Mary Catholic Middle School | |
5:50pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic | |
6:15pm |
(Time Changed) | Random Lake vs. Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove |
6:30pm- 8:15pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Jenny Bartz, coach | |
Jenny Bartz, coach | ||
7:15pm | vs. Sheboygan Area Lutheran | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic @ St. Mary Catholic High School | |
7:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-20-22) | Reedsville vs. Elkhart Lake/Howards Grove |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Northview Gym
Felicia Holzwart, coach | |
Felicia Holzwart, coach | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Northview Gym
Wade Georgeff, coach | |
Wade Georgeff, coach | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School Commons
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School Gym
needed: basketballs | |
needed: basketballs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Felicia Holzwart, coach | |
Felicia Holzwart, coach | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Howards Grove Middle School
7th Grade vs Random Lake/ | |
7th Grade vs Random Lake/ | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School Commons
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Alicia Sixel, coach | |
Alicia Sixel, coach | ||
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mishicot |
5:50pm | vs. Oostburg @ Howards Grove High School | |
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mishicot |
6:30pm- 8:15pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:15pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Jenny Bartz, coach | |
Jenny Bartz, coach | ||
7:15pm | vs. Mishicot |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:15pm- 1:30pm | ||
12:15pm- 1:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Middle School Gym
Milbrath | |
Milbrath | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Middle School Gym
Vandoske | |
Vandoske | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Northview Gym
Gr. 2 boys YMCA, Sara Dassow Coach, | |
Gr. 2 boys YMCA, Sara Dassow Coach, | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Benton | |
Benton | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School Commons
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Northview Gym
Krista Salm, coach |
Krista Salm, coach | ||
5:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |