Skip to content
Kohler
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
9:00am - 11:00am
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
2
10:00am - 10:50am
Elementary PBIS Assembly
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS BOYS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Cheer Team
@Event Lobby
4:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS FILM
@Cafeteria
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kohler Company Basketball League
@Kohler Village Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
3
TBD
Honors Music Event: V
@Manitowoc Capitol Civic Center
8:00am - 3:00pm
Big East Honors Band & Choir Rehearsal
@Capital Civic Center - Manitowoc
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Oostburg Middle School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Big East Honors Band & Choir Concert
@Capital Civic Center - Manitowoc
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
4
8:00am - 4:00pm
KMT Project
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-MS BOYS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
5
8:00am - 12:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH BLOCK FOR LEAGUE GAMES
@Kohler Village Gym
8:00am - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH BLOCK FOR LEAGUE GAMES
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 10:00pm
Sheboygan Countywide Crime Stoppers Concert
@
Multiple Location
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Elementary School
6
12:00pm - 3:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
12:00pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Gym Court 3
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
7
GSA
11:30am - 12:00pm
Middle School PBIS
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Cheer Team
@Event Lobby
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Elkhart Lake Glenbeulah Middle School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
8
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Milwaukee Juneau High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Milwaukee Juneau High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
9
1:45pm - 2:45pm
Counter Act
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS BOYS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Cheer Team
@Event Lobby
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS FILM
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kohler Company Basketball League
@Kohler Village Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Parent to Parent
@Kohler Public Library
6:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
KLUB 55-PICKLEBALL
@Gym Court 3
10
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-MS BOYS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Girl Scouts
@Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
11
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS BOYS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
12
8:00am - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH BLOCK FOR LEAGUE GAMES
@
Multiple Location
13
12:00pm - 3:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
12:00pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Gym Court 3
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
14
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS BOYS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Spelling Bee
@Cafeteria
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Cheer Team
@Event Lobby
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Math Meet
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Campbellsport Middle-High School
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
15
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Kohler Village Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Howards Grove Middle School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cub Scouts
@Cafeteria
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
16
1:45pm - 2:45pm
Counter Act
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS BOYS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS FILM
@Cafeteria
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kohler Company Basketball League
@Kohler Village Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
KLUB 55-PICKLEBALL
@Gym Court 3
17
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ozaukee High School
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ozaukee High School
18
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS BOYS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
4:45pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS SHOOT AROUND
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
Half time coed dance team
19
8:00am - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH BLOCK FOR LEAGUE GAMES
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Madrigals: Clash of the Choirs
@St. Mary's Neenah, WI
20
12:00pm - 3:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
12:00pm - 3:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS OPEN GYM
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL-HS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
21
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS BOYS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Cheer Team
@Event Lobby
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cub Scouts
@Cafeteria
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
22
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm
Basketball: B/7/8
(Postponed)
@Cedar Grove Middle School
4:00pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
23
1:45pm - 2:45pm
Counter Act
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS BOYS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Cheer Team
@Event Lobby
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kohler Company Basketball League
@Kohler Village Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
KLUB 55-PICKLEBALL
@Gym Court 3
24
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
25
9:30am - 11:30am
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS BOYS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Howards Grove High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Howards Grove High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Howards Grove High School
26
8:00am - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH BLOCK FOR LEAGUE GAMES
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Green Bay West High School
West Gym Large
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay West High School
West Gym Large
27
12:00pm - 4:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
12:00pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Gym Court 3
1:30pm - 3:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
REC DEPT BLOCK - SC
@Kohler Village Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL-HS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
28
10:45am - 12:00pm
Army Band 132
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Cheer Team
(Cancelled)
@Event Lobby
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PARENT MEETING
(Cancelled)
@Cafeteria
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
High School Play Auditions
(Cancelled)
@Theater Kohler Memorial
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@Kohler Village Gym
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
29
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
Tip time moved to 4pm. No JV game.
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Roncalli High School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Roncalli High School
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@Kohler Village Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Roncalli High School
30
1:45pm - 2:45pm
Counter Act
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS BOYS PRACTICE
(Cancelled)
@Kohler Village Gym
3:15pm - 4:00pm
VOLLEYBALL ORGANIZATIONAL MEETING
(Postponed)
@Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS FILM
(Cancelled)
@Cafeteria
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kohler Company Basketball League
(Cancelled)
@Kohler Village Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
KLUB 55-PICKLEBALL
(Cancelled)
@Gym Court 3
31
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Cheer Team
(Cancelled)
@Event Lobby
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
(Cancelled)
@Ozaukee Middle School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
High School Play Auditions
@Theater Kohler Memorial
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Calendar Category
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Elementary
High School Events
Middle School Events
Student Council
Student Council
Football Film
Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?