Skip to content
Kohler
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
8:15am - 9:00am
Elementary PBIS Assembly
@Theater Kohler Memorial
4:00pm - 5:00pm
ATHLETIC BOOSTER CLUB MEETING
@Kohler Public Library
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
Rescheduled due to extreme cold. Time changed to accommodate referee availability.
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
Rescheduled due to extreme cold.
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
2
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 1:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS SHOOT AROUND
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsville Middle School
3
ROBOTICS COMPETITION
@University School of Milwaukee
12:00pm - 4:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
12:00pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Gym Court 3
1:30pm - 3:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
REC DEPT BLOCK - SC
@Kohler Village Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL-HS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
4
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
@
Multiple Location
3:10pm - 3:45pm
VOLLEYBALL ORGANIZATIONAL MEETING
@Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@Kohler Village Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
6:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
As per JH
5
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Sheboygan North High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
5th Grade Counter Act Program
@Cafeteria
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Roncalli High School
6
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS FILM
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kohler Company Basketball League
@Gym Court 3
6:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
KLUB 55-PICKLEBALL
@Gym Court 3
7
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@Kohler Village Gym
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
8
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 11:00pm
Middle School Dance
@Cafeteria
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
9
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
10
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 3:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 4:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
12:00pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Gym Court 3
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Cafeteria
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
REC DEPT BLOCK - SC
@Kohler Village Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL-HS OPEN GYM
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
11
1:00pm - 8:00pm
Michele Borba Presentation
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:15pm - 5:30pm
VOLLEYBALL-MS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
FORENSICS CONFERENCE MEET
@Oostburg High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
12
10:40am - 12:40pm
Michele Borba Presentation
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:15pm - 5:30pm
VOLLEYBALL-MS PRACTICE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Forensics Make up Date
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KOHLER CO. BLOCK
@Theater Hallway
5:00pm - 10:00pm
High School Play Rehearsal
@Theater Kohler Memorial
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
13
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Ozaukee High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Ozaukee High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Cub Scouts
@Cafeteria
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Parent Teacher Conferences
@Classroom
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kohler Company Basketball League
@Kohler Village Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ozaukee High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
KLUB 55-PICKLEBALL
@Gym Court 3
14
3:15pm - 4:30pm
VOLLEYBALL-MS PRACTICE
@Gym Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:00pm - 10:00pm
High School Play Rehearsal
@Theater Kohler Memorial
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
15
7:30am - 3:00pm
Middle School PBIS
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:00pm - 8:00pm
SCHOOL BLOCK
@Cafeteria
3:15pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-MS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
8:00pm - 11:00pm
High School Dance
@Cafeteria
16
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
4:00pm - 7:00pm
REC DEPT BLOCK - SC
@Kohler Village Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan Falls High School
17
12:00pm - 1:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS SHOOT AROUND
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 3:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 4:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
12:00pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Gym Court 3
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
REC DEPT BLOCK - SC
@Kohler Village Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL-HS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
18
3:15pm - 5:30pm
VOLLEYBALL-MS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 10:00pm
High School Play Rehearsal
@Theater Kohler Memorial
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
19
7:00am - 10:00pm
SOLO & ENSEMBLE REHEARSAL
@Theater Kohler Memorial
11:15am - 12:00pm
ACTIVE SHOOTER TRAINING
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:15pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-MS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
20
7:00am - 10:00pm
SOLO & ENSEMBLE REHEARSAL
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:10pm - 3:45pm
Golf Informational Meeting
@Cafeteria
3:15pm - 5:30pm
VOLLEYBALL-MS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS FILM
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kohler Company Basketball League
@Kohler Village Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
KLUB 55-PICKLEBALL
@Gym Court 3
21
7:00am - 10:00pm
SOLO & ENSEMBLE REHEARSAL
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:15pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-MS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Gym Court 3
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
22
7:00am - 10:00pm
SOLO & ENSEMBLE REHEARSAL
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Cafeteria
3:15pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-MS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
23
7:00am - 6:00pm
FINE ARTS BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 4:00pm
District Solo & Ensemble
@KOHLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
24
12:00pm - 3:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 4:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
12:00pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Gym Court 3
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
REC DEPT BLOCK - SC
@Kohler Village Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL-HS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
REC DEPT BLOCK - SC
@Kohler Village Gym
25
9:00am - 11:00am
Florentine Opera
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
4:00pm
FORENSICS SUB DISTRICT MEET
@Random Lake High
4:30pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-MS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 10:00pm
High School Play Rehearsal
@Theater Kohler Memorial
7:45pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
26
1:00pm - 3:00pm
WAKE UP CALL STUDENT PRESENTATION
@Theater Kohler Memorial
4:00pm
Volleyball: 7/8
@Oostburg Middle School
5:15pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS TEAM BANQUET
@TBA
5:30pm - 6:15pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS SHOOT AROUND
@Kohler Village Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
WAKE UP CALL PARENT PRESENTATION
@Theater Kohler Memorial
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
7:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
27
2:15pm - 3:00pm
High School Photography
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:15pm - 4:00pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS PLAYER MEETING
@Cafeteria
3:15pm - 5:30pm
VOLLEYBALL-MS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:00pm
TRACK-HS BOYS MEETING & EQUIPMENT HANDOUT
@Event Lobby
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kohler Company Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS PARENT MEETING
@Cafeteria
7:00pm - 9:00pm
KLUB 55-PICKLEBALL
@Gym Court 3
28
7:40am - 8:30am
Health Class Presentation
@Theater Kohler Memorial
2:15pm - 3:00pm
High School Photography
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:00pm
TRACK-HS GIRLS MEETING & EQUIPMENT HANDOUT
@Event Lobby
4:00pm
Volleyball: 7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cub Scouts
@Cafeteria
5:00pm - 10:00pm
High School Play Rehearsal
@Theater Kohler Memorial
5:00pm - 10:00pm
High School Play Rehearsal
@Theater Kohler Memorial
6:15pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@Kohler Village Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
BASKETBALL-YOUTH PRACTICE BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Calendar Category
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Elementary
High School Events
Middle School Events
Student Council
Student Council
Football Film
Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?