Skip to content
Kohler
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
September 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
4:30pm - 6:00pm
BOMBER ATHLETIC BOOSTER CLUB GB SKILL SESSION
@
Multiple Location
2
7:00am - 9:00am
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:00pm - 5:00pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
4:00pm - 6:00pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
3
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Oostburg High School
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
Football Field
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Mary Catholic High School
Zephyr Field
as per AB & JH, 11-26-18
4
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 6:00pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm - 6:15pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS GAME FIELD
5
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm
Cross Country: 6-8
@Kiel High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Kiel High School XCTrail
4:00pm - 6:00pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kewaskum High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Sheboygan Christian High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Horace Mann Soccer Complex
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
6
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS GAME FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
@Random Lake High School
High School Football Field / Track - Murphy Field
7
8:30am - 1:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Horace Mann Soccer Complex
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Regis High School
12:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Sheboygan North High School
8
3:00pm - 6:00pm
BOMBER ATHLETIC BOOSTER CLUB GB SKILL SESSION
@
Multiple Location
9
5:30am - 7:00am
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 5:30pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Kohler High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Cafeteria
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
10
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Kiekhaefer Park, W4235 Kiekhaefer Parkway, Fond du Lac
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
4:30pm - 6:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
5:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
AS per JH
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
11
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Kohler Kare
@Cafeteria
3:15pm
ATHLETIC PICTURES-MS CROSS COUNTRY
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 6:00pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm - 6:15pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
YOUTH SOCCER BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:30pm - 8:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS TEAM DINNER
@Event Lobby
12
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm
Cross Country: 6-8
@Howards Grove High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Plymouth High School
Riverview Middle School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
GALAPAGOS TOUR PARENT MEETING
@Cafeteria
5:00pm - 8:00pm
YOUTH SOCCER BLOCK
@Kohler Village Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Immanuel Lutheran School
Immanuel
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
MLHS Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
FOOTBALL-YOUTH KLC YOUTH GAMES
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 10:00pm
FOOTBALL-YOUTH KLC YOUTH GAMES
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:00pm
KLC FOOTBALL TEAM DINNER
@Cafeteria
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Kohler High School
POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
MLHS Gym
13
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Mayville Golf Course
Mike Hurlburt CC Invite
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
@Mishicot High School
14
8:30am - 1:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Sheboygan South High School
9:00am
Volleyball: JV
@Saint Mary
15
4:30pm - 6:00pm
BOMBER ATHLETIC BOOSTER CLUB GB SKILL SESSION
@
Multiple Location
16
5:30am - 7:00am
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 5:30pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Kohler High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
17
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Howards Grove High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV2
@St. Mary Catholic Middle School
SMCMS Gymnasium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 10:00pm
FOOTBALL-YOUTH KLC YOUTH GAMES
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS GAME FIELD
18
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 6:00pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm - 6:15pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:15pm - 7:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS ORGANIZATIONAL MEETING
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:30pm - 7:30pm
ATHLETIC BOOSTER CLUB MEETING
@Kohler Public Library
19
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm
Cross Country: 6-8
@Cedar Grove Middle School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
4:30pm - 6:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
6:00pm - 7:00pm
KLC FOOTBALL TEAM DINNER
@Cafeteria
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
20
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS GAME FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
@Kohler High School
21
8:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
8:30am - 1:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
9:00am
Volleyball: JV
@Port Washington High School
20-MLHS STEM
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
42nd Annual Hilltopper Cross Country Invite St. Lawrence Seminary High School 301 Church Street Mt Calvary WI 53057 9:00am Course Opens 10:00am First Race Beg...
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
22
4:30pm - 6:00pm
BOMBER ATHLETIC BOOSTER CLUB GB SKILL SESSION
@
Multiple Location
23
5:30am - 7:00am
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 5:30pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Howards Grove High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm - 8:00pm
PAO Meeting
@Band Room
24
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
4:30pm - 6:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kiel Soccer Complex Meggers Road
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Reedsville Middle School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Reedsville Middle School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@North Fond Du Lac High School
Complex
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Reedsville Middle School
25
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 6:00pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm - 6:15pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:30pm - 8:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS TEAM DINNER
@Event Lobby
26
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm
Cross Country: 6-8
@Cedar Grove Middle School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
6:00pm - 7:00pm
KLC FOOTBALL TEAM DINNER
@Cafeteria
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Chilton Middle School
6:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
27
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
@Reedsville Middle School
28
7:45am
Volleyball: V
@Waukesha North High School
8:30am - 1:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:00am
Cross Country: 6-8
@Lake Breeze Golf Club
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Lake Breeze Golf Club
29
4:30pm - 6:00pm
BOMBER ATHLETIC BOOSTER CLUB GB SKILL SESSION
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Powder Puff Football
@
Multiple Location
30
5:30am - 7:00am
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
6:00am - 7:00am
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS POOL
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL-MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DIVING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
SWIMMING-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:45pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-YOUTH BLOCK
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
4:00pm - 5:30pm
FOOTBALL-HS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS JV/JV2 PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
VOLLEYBALL-HS VARSITY PRACTICE BLOCK
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Kohler High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cub Scouts
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Calendar Category
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Elementary
High School Events
Middle School Events
Student Council
Student Council
Football Film
Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?