Skip to content
Kohler
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
Athletic Workouts
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:30pm
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
2
Athletic Workouts
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
3
Athletic Workouts
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Cross Country: 6-8
@Kiel High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Kiel High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Basketball Workouts
@Weight Room
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Kohler High School
POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
4
Athletic Workouts
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
5
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Basketball Workouts
@Weight Room
6
7
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
4:00pm - 6:30pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
8
8:00am - 8:00pm
Village Rental
@Roosevelt Park
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Cross Country: 6-8
@Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Kiekhaefer Park, W4235 Kiekhaefer Parkway, Fond du Lac
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Germantown High School
6:00pm - 6:30pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Basketball Workouts
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
DAC - TJMS Pool
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Germantown High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
9
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
8:00am - 8:00pm
Village Rental
@Roosevelt Park
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Fall Athletic Pictures
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
10
8:00am - 8:00pm
Village Rental
@Roosevelt Park
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Cross Country: 6-8
@Howards Grove High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Howards Grove High School
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Ozaukee High School
6:00pm - 6:30pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Basketball Workouts
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
8:30pm - 10:00pm
BASKETBALL - HS BOYS SENIOR MEETING
@Event Lobby
11
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
8:00am - 8:00pm
Village Rental
@Roosevelt Park
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Howards Grove High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:00pm - 6:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN SOCCER GAME FIELD
6:00pm - 6:30pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@Manitowoc Lincoln Municipal Field
12
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
9:00am - 12:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:00am
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
9:00am
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@
11:00am
Swimming: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan North High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Basketball Workouts
@Weight Room
13
14
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND/RESTROOMS-EBBEN
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Brookfield Academy High School
6:00pm - 6:30pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
15
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
4:00pm
Cross Country: 6-8
@Cedar Grove Middle School
4:00pm - 6:30pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Plymouth High School
PHS Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Brookfield Academy High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Basketball Workouts
@Weight Room
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
Click Here to Watch Live
16
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ATHLETIC BOOSTER CLUB MEETING
@Kohler Public Library
6:00pm - 6:30pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
17
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:30pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kewaunee High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Basketball Workouts
@Weight Room
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Mary Catholic High School
Zephyr Field
Click Here to Watch Live
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Chilton High School
18
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Germantown High School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
6:00pm
Football: V
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND/RESTROOMS-EBBEN
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Germantown High School
19
8:00am
Swimming: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
DAC - TJMS Pool
8:00am - 3:00pm
YOUTH SOCCER BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Kiel High School XCTrail
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
9:00am
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Port Washington High School
10:00am
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
43 Annual Hilltopper Cross Country Invite St Lawrence Seminary High School 301 Church Street, Mt Calvary WI 53057 9:00am Course Opens 10:00am Girls Varsity 10:4...
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Basketball Workouts
@Weight Room
20
Youth Soccer Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
21
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Two Rivers High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Ripon High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
22
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Cross Country: 6-8
@Cedar Grove Middle School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Mishicot High School
Physical Education Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Basketball Workouts
@Weight Room
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
Click here to watch
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Mishicot High School
23
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
24
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville Middle School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville Middle School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
KLC YOUTH FOOTBALL GAME
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Basketball Workouts
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@Ebben Field Soccer Field
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Reedsville Middle School
25
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@New Holstein High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
@Kiel High School
26
8:00am - 3:00pm
YOUTH SOCCER BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:00am
Alzheimer's Benefit Walk
@Evergreen Park
9:00am
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Lake Breeze Golf Club
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
(Cancelled)
@East Troy High School
EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Nicolet High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@East Troy High School
EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Port Washington High School
PWHS Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Basketball Workouts
@Weight Room
27
Youth Soccer Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
28
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Kiel High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Oostburg High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
PAO Meeting
@Band Room
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
29
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Cross Country: 6-8
@Ozaukee High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:15pm
Cross Country: V
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Postponed)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURT 3
Click here to watch
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURT 3
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Postponed)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
Click here to watch
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1&2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
KLC YOUTH FOOTBALL GAME
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Basketball Workouts
@Weight Room
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS GAME FIELD
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Postponed)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
Click here to watch
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1&2
30
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Calendar Category
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Elementary
High School Events
Middle School Events
Student Council
Student Council
Football Film
Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?