Skip to content
Kohler
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
Click here to watch
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
Click here to watch
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Chilton Middle School
E72 Pool
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
Click here to watch
2
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
2:45pm
Homecoming Parade
(Cancelled)
@Kohler Village
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Spring Brook Golf Course--Wisconsin Dells
7:00pm
Football: V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN CONCESSION STAND/RESTROOMS-OUTSIDE
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
3
8:00am - 3:00pm
YOUTH SOCCER BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
8:15am
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan North High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
9:00am
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Charles James Field
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Ken Laird Field (Turf Field)
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Homecoming Dance
(Cancelled)
@Cafeteria
4
5
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Sports Core, Kohler
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler Sports Core
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Christian High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Grafton High School
Soccer Stadium with Lights
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Sheboygan Christian High School
6
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
8
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:15pm
Cross Country: V
@Lomira High School
CAFETERIA
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Kohler High School
POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Random Lake High School
9
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Roncalli High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN CONCESSION STAND/RESTROOMS-OUTSIDE
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
10
8:00am - 3:00pm
YOUTH SOCCER BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
12:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan South High School
11
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Youth Soccer Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
12
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN FOOTBALL PRACTICE FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@St. Mary Catholic High School
SMCMS Gymnasium
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Mary Catholic High School
McClone Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@St. Mary Catholic High School
McClone Gymnasium
Click Here to Watch Live
13
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 9:00pm
KLC YOUTH FOOTBALL GAME
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Oostburg High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS GAME FIELD
14
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
SOUTH DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
15
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Two Rivers High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
16
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Football Meeting
@Kohler Village Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
@Brillion Middle School
17
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
8:00am - 3:00pm
YOUTH SOCCER BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:30am
Swimming: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Shorewood High School
10:00am
Cross Country: V
(Changed)
@Hilbert High School
18
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
19
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND/RESTROOMS-EBBEN
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
20
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:15pm
Cross Country: V
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
HS Gym
21
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ATHLETIC BOOSTER CLUB MEETING
@Kohler Public Library
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
22
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
23
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND/RESTROOMS-EBBEN
24
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
8:00am - 3:00pm
YOUTH SOCCER BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:00am
Cross Country: V
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Sheboygan Christian High School
25
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
26
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
8:00am - 4:00pm
Band Rehearsal
@Theater Kohler Memorial
6th Grade Rehearsal
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - HS GIRLS CONTACT DAY
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
27
7:00am - 6:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 4:15pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS CONDITIONING
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm - 9:00pm
6th Grade Parent's Concert
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
28
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 4:30pm
BASKETBALL - HS GIRLS CONTACT DAY
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
29
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 4:15pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS CONDITIONING
@Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
30
5:30am - 7:00am
Diving-Dry Land Training
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 4:15pm
BASKETBALL - HS GIRLS CONTACT DAY
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Diving Practice
@POOL-SHEBOYGAN FALLS HS
7:00pm
Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@Manitowoc Lincoln Municipal Field
31
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
8:00am - 3:00pm
YOUTH SOCCER BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Chilton High School
12:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Ridges Golf Course, Wisconsin Rapids
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Calendar Category
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Elementary
High School Events
Middle School Events
Student Council
Student Council
Football Film
Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?