Skip to content
Kohler
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
7:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
@
Multiple Location
3:20pm - 6:30pm
7/8 Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
2
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ozaukee High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURT 3
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
3
3:20pm - 6:30pm
7/8 Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:45pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhart Lake Glenbeulah Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1&2
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
5
3:20pm - 6:30pm
7/8 Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
6
8:00am - 1:00pm
Kohler Foundation scholarship recording
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 1:00pm
Kohler Foundation scholarship recording
(Cancelled)
9:00am - 4:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Menominee Indian High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Menominee Indian High School
2:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Menominee Indian High School
2:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Menominee Indian High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Menominee Indian High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Baseball Contact Days
@
Multiple Location
7
12:00pm - 1:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
1:30pm - 3:00pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 7:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8
3:20pm - 6:30pm
7/8 Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
FORENSICS CONFERENCE MEET
@Random Lake High
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
9
3:20pm - 6:30pm
7/8 Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Living Word Lutheran High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
10
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Kohler Foundation scholarship recording
3:20pm - 6:30pm
7/8 Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Gym Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL- HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
11
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS GIRLS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhart Lake Glenbeulah Middle School
4:20pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
12
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL- HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Randolph High School
13
6:00am - 4:00pm
KOHLER CO. BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@Kirkpatrick Center
9:00am - 4:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Contact Days
@Gym Court 3
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
14
12:00pm - 1:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
1:30pm - 3:00pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 7:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
15
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Volleyball
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
16
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Volleyball
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
17
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Volleyball
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
18
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Volleyball
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
PRIVATE RESERVATION BLOCK
@Cafeteria
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
19
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Volleyball
@Kohler Village Gym
5:00pm - 5:45pm
BASKETBALL- HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
20
9:00am - 4:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
21
12:00pm - 1:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
1:30pm - 3:00pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 7:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
22
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Volleyball
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football Workouts
@Gym Court 3
Football workouts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football Workouts
(Cancelled)
@Gym Court 3
Football workouts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football Workouts
@Weight Room
Football Workouts
4:00pm
FORENSICS DISTRICT MEET
@Plymouth High School
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
23
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Volleyball
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football Workouts
@Gym Court 3
Football workouts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football Workouts
@Gym Court 3
Football workouts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football Workouts
@Weight Room
Football Workouts
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
24
8:00am - 10:00am
Community Informational Meeting
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
12:45pm - 1:10pm
Meeting
@District Conference Room
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Volleyball
@Kohler Village Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Kohler Foundation scholarship recording
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
25
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Volleyball
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football Workouts
@Gym Court 3
Football workouts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football Workouts
@Gym Court 3
Football workouts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football Workouts
@Weight Room
Football Workouts
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
26
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Volleyball
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football Workouts
@Gym Court 3
Football workouts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football Workouts
@Gym Court 3
Football workouts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football Workouts
@Weight Room
Football Workouts
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
27
6:00am - 4:00pm
KOHLER CO. BLOCK
(Cancelled)
@Kirkpatrick Center
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 4:00pm
WSMA SOLO & ENSEMBLE DISTRICT FESTIVAL
@KOHLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
9:00am - 4:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Contact Days
@
Multiple Location
28
8:00am - 10:00pm
Distinguished Guest Series
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 1:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
1:30pm - 3:00pm
SOCCER-HS GIRLS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 7:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Calendar Category
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Elementary
High School Events
Middle School Events
Student Council
Student Council
Football Film
Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?