Skip to content
Kohler
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
August 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
7:00am - 10:00pm
Kohler Co Associate Picnics
@Roosevelt Park
2
7:00am - 10:00pm
Kohler Co Associate Picnics
@Roosevelt Park
8:00am - 4:00pm
Theater Camp
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Soccer Camp (STARS)
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
1:00pm - 11:59pm
FOOTBALL-HS LOCK IN
@Kohler Village Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical
@Theater Kohler Memorial
Musical Walk Thru"
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FOOTBALL-HS LOCK IN
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Coaches Meeting
(Cancelled)
@Event Lobby
7:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
3
FOOTBALL-HS LOCK IN
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Kohler Co Associate Picnics
@Roosevelt Park
8:00am - 4:00pm
Theater Camp
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 3:00pm
Breakthrough Basketball Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Soccer Camp (STARS)
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 7:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
7:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4
8:00am - 4:00pm
Theater Camp
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 3:00pm
Breakthrough Basketball Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Soccer Camp (STARS)
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 7:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
7:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5
8:00am - 4:00pm
Theater Camp
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 3:00pm
Breakthrough Basketball Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Soccer Camp (STARS)
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 7:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
7:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6
8:00am - 9:00pm
Theater Camp
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Soccer Camp (STARS)
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Gym Main
4:00pm - 7:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7
8:00am - 11:00am
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
8
9
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice
@Gym Main
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Practice - Youth
@Kohler Village Gym
4:00pm - 7:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
7:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
10
4:00pm - 7:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
11
6:00am - 11:00pm
RYDER CUP CREDENTIAL DISTRIBUTION & TRAINING
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
RYDER CUP CREDENTIAL DISTRIBUTION & TRAINING
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 7:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
7:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
12
6:00am - 11:00pm
RYDER CUP CREDENTIAL DISTRIBUTION & TRAINING
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
RYDER CUP CREDENTIAL DISTRIBUTION & TRAINING
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 7:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
7:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS CAPTAINS OPEN FIELD
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
13
6:00am - 11:00pm
RYDER CUP CREDENTIAL DISTRIBUTION & TRAINING
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
RYDER CUP CREDENTIAL DISTRIBUTION & TRAINING
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Football: V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Football: JV
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND/RESTROOMS-EBBEN
14
6:00am - 11:00pm
RYDER CUP CREDENTIAL DISTRIBUTION & TRAINING
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
RYDER CUP CREDENTIAL DISTRIBUTION & TRAINING
@
Multiple Location
15
6:00am - 11:00pm
RYDER CUP CREDENTIAL DISTRIBUTION & TRAINING
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
RYDER CUP CREDENTIAL DISTRIBUTION & TRAINING
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS MEETING
@Ebben Field
16
6:00am - 11:00pm
RYDER CUP CREDENTIAL DISTRIBUTION & TRAINING
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
RYDER CUP CREDENTIAL DISTRIBUTION & TRAINING
@
Multiple Location
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
9:00am - 11:00am
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:00am - 11:00am
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
17
9:00am - 11:00am
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
18
9:00am - 11:00am
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
19
9:00am - 11:00am
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 5:45pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Two Rivers High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
DAC - TJMS Pool
6:30pm - 8:00pm
CPR Training
@Gym Court 3
20
9:00am - 11:00am
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Jim Laing Tennis Center
11:30am - 1:00pm
CPR Training
@Gym Court 3
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
@Ozaukee High School
21
8:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Kohler High School
POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Jim Laing Tennis Center
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Olga Brener Intermediate School
Gym Both Courts
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Shawano Community High School
Gym/Court 1
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Shawano Community High School
Gym/Court 3
11:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
22
23
8:30am - 12:30pm
Blue Bomber Basketball Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Meeting
@District Conference Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND/RESTROOMS-EBBEN
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
24
8:30am - 12:30pm
Blue Bomber Basketball Camp
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@Gym Main
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Uihlein Soccer Park
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Random Lake High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Random Lake High School
25
8:30am - 12:30pm
Blue Bomber Basketball Camp
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
2:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Port Washington High School
PWHS Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Team Dinner
@Event Lobby
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:00pm - 4:00pm
Middle School Musical
@Theater Kohler Memorial
26
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Two Rivers High School
Please consider attending the Two Rivers Invitation and the "Race For The Belt." Click on the link to see a picture of the belts.
4:00pm - 5:45pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Kiel Rockville Subdivision Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Cross Country: 6-8
@New Holstein High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
27
9:00am - 11:00am
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Hilbert High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
28
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Hilbert High School
29
30
7:00am - 10:00pm
Village Rental
@Theater Kohler Memorial
9:00am - 11:00am
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:00pm - 6:00pm
High School Parent Meeting
@Kohler Village Gym
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Kewaunee High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
31
7:00am - 10:00pm
Village Rental
@Theater Kohler Memorial
1:00pm - 1:45pm
MERT
@District Conference Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
TENNIS COURTS-SPORTS CORE
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan South High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Calendar Category
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Elementary
High School Events
Middle School Events
Student Council
Student Council
Football Film
Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?