Skip to content
Kohler
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
7:00am - 11:00pm
Music Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
9:30am - 10:45am
Elementary PBIS Assembly
@Theater Kohler Memorial
9:30am - 10:45am
Elementary PBIS Assembly
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
@Chilton High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:30pm
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Spring Brook Golf Course--Wisconsin Dells
2
7:00am - 11:00pm
Music Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
1:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Cedarburg High School
3
7:00am - 11:00pm
Music Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
4
7:00am - 11:00pm
Music Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler Sports Core
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Chilton High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5
7:00am - 11:00pm
Music Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Howards Grove High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Hilbert High School
Hilbert High School - South Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Hilbert High School
Hilbert High School - North Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Youth Football
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Hilbert High School
Hilbert High School - North Gym
6
7:00am - 11:00pm
Music Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
7:30am - 12:00pm
School Picture Retakes
@Office Hallway
8:45am
Tennis: G/V
@Kohler Sports Core
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Team Dinner
@Event Lobby
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7
7:00am - 11:00pm
Music Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
11:00am - 12:00pm
Middle School
@District Conference Room
M. O'Connor New student lunch
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Lomira High School
CAFETERIA
4:00pm - 5:45pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Kohler High School
POOL-KOHLER HIGH SCHOOL
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Swim/Dive Reception
@Cafeteria
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
8
7:00am - 11:00pm
Music Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Football: V
@New Holstein High School
9
7:00am - 11:00pm
Music Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
8:30am
Volleyball: G/JV2
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Community First Champion Center
8:00 a.m. Doors Open 8:25 a.m. Coaches/Officials Meeting (High School Gym) 8:40 a.m. Warm-ups begin (all courts) 9:00 a.m. ...
12:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Sheboygan South High School
10
7:00am - 11:00pm
Music Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
11
7:00am - 11:00pm
Music Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Elkhart Lake Glenbeulah Middle School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:30pm
Football: JV
@New Holstein High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Football
@Cafeteria
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
12
7:00am - 11:00pm
Music Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
13
6:00am - 3:00pm
ACT Testing
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00am - 11:00pm
Music Rehearsals
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Kohler Company Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm - 8:45pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS PARENT MEETING
@Cafeteria
14
7:00am - 10:00pm
Middle School Musical
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 5:45pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Waupun High School
Stadium
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Waupun High School
Stadium
6:50pm - 9:00pm
Middle School Musical
@Kohler Village Gym
15
7:00am - 10:00pm
Middle School Musical
@Theater Kohler Memorial
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN SOCCER GRASS FIELD
6:50pm - 9:00pm
Middle School Musical
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00pm
Football: V
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND/RESTROOMS-EBBEN
16
7:00am - 10:00am
Diving-Dry Land Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Middle School Musical
@Theater Kohler Memorial
9:30am
Swimming: G/V
@Shorewood High School
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
6:50pm - 9:00pm
Middle School Musical
@Kohler Village Gym
17
7:00am - 10:00pm
Middle School Musical
@Theater Kohler Memorial
1:50pm - 4:00pm
Middle School Musical
@Kohler Village Gym
18
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7/8
(Changed)
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND/RESTROOMS-EBBEN
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Basketball Meeting
@Cafeteria
19
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7/8
(Changed)
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Oostburg Middle School
20
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls' Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Kohler Company Basketball League
@
Multiple Location
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Oostburg Middle School
4:00pm - 5:45pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Wrightstown High School
HS Soccer Field 1
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Kiel High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
22
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym Court 3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 9:30pm
Village Rental
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Football: V
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND/RESTROOMS-EBBEN
23
TBD
Soccer: B/V
7:00am - 10:00am
Diving-Dry Land Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
9:00am - 3:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
10:30am - 3:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND-EVENT LOBBY
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
24
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Village Rental
@
Multiple Location
25
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Girls' Basketball Parents Meeting
@Cafeteria
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Girls' Basketball Parents Meeting
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls' Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
26
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Random Lake Middle School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
27
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls' Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kohler Company Basketball League
@Kohler Village Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SOCCER-HS BOYS PRACTICE
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
28
7:00am - 10:00pm
Fall Musical
@Theater Kohler Memorial
8:00am - 8:00pm
Concert Set Up
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL-HS BOYS OPEN GYM
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7/8
@Kohler High School
GYM-VILLAGE
4:00pm - 5:45pm
KLC Football Practice
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls' Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
29
7:00am - 10:00pm
Fall Musical
@Theater Kohler Memorial
8:00am - 8:00pm
Concert Set Up
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7/8 Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
PRIVATE RESERVATION BLOCK
@EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
6:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Football: V
@Denmark High School
Leiterman Field
30
TBD
Cross Country: V
@Ridges Golf Course, Wisconsin Rapids
7:00am - 10:00am
Diving-Dry Land Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
8:00am - 8:00pm
Concert Set Up
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Kiel High School
9:00am - 3:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
10:30am - 3:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Kohler Village Gym
31
8:00am - 8:00pm
Concert Set Up
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Calendar Category
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Elementary
High School Events
Middle School Events
Student Council
Student Council
Football Film
Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?