Skip to content
Mishicot
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
September 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Algoma High School
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Algoma High School
4:30pm
Football - MS: 7/8
(Changed)
@Manitowoc Wilson Middle School
7th grade plays first followed by the 8th grade game. Game will be played at Manitowoc Wilson Middle School.
5:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Mary Catholic High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Mishicot High School
Performing Arts Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Mishicot Middle School
Varsity Gym
5
6
4:15pm
Volleyball - MS: G/7/8
@Mishicot High School
Physical Education Gym
7th grade plays first followed by 8th grade at 5:15pm.
4:30pm
Football - MS: 5/6
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
Football Field
5th grade will play first with the 6th grade game to follow at 6pm
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@St. Mary Catholic High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Mary Catholic High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Mary Catholic High School
7
7:00pm
Football: V
@Kohler High School
8
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Lincoln Park - Manitowoc
9
10
5:30pm
Football: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
5:30pm
Football: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Brillion High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Brillion High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Brillion High School
11
4:15pm
Volleyball - MS: G/7/8
@Reedsville Middle School
7th grade plays first followed by 8th grade at 5:15pm.
5:30pm
Football - MS: 7/8
@Saint Mary Central High School
7th grade game. No 8th grade game.
12
13
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Valders High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Valders High School
Field - Cross Country Course
4:15pm
Volleyball - MS: G/7/8
@Mishicot High School
Physical Education Gym
7th grade plays first followed by 8th grade at 5:15pm.
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Mishicot High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Mishicot High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Mishicot High School
14
7:00pm
Football: V
@Mishicot High School
15
8:30am
Volleyball: JV
@Reedsville Elementary School
9:00am
Football - MS: 5/6
@Mishicot High School
Football Field
5th grade will play first with the 6th grade game to follow at 11am.
9:00am
Volleyball: V
16
17
18
4:15pm
Volleyball - MS: G/7/8
@Chilton Middle School
7th grade plays first followed by 8th grade at 5:15pm.
4:30pm
Football - MS: 7/8
@Two Rivers High School
7th grade Game Only.
4:30pm
Football - MS: 5/6
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
Football Field
5th grade will play first with the 6th grade game to follow at 6pm
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Sheboygan Christian High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Sheboygan Christian High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Sheboygan Christian High School
19
4:00pm
Volleyball - MS: G/7/8
@St. Francis of Assisi Middle School
7th grade will play first followed by the 8th grade.
20
3:30pm
Cross Country: MS
@Mishicot High School
Track
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Mishicot High School
Track
4:15pm
Volleyball - MS: G/7/8
@Mishicot High School
Physical Education Gym
7th grade plays first followed by 8th grade at 5:15pm.
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Mishicot High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Mishicot High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Mishicot High School
21
7:00pm
Football: V
@Hilbert High School
22
8:30am
Volleyball: JV
@Reedsville Middle School
Hosted by MLHS, but at Reedsville Middle School
9:00am
Cross Country: MS
@Meadow Links Golf Course, Manitowoc
9:00am
Volleyball: JV2
@Mishicot Middle School
Varsity Gym
10:00am
Football - MS: 5/6
@Sturgeon Bay
6th grade only.
23
24
4:15pm
Volleyball - MS: G/5/6
(Rescheduled)
@St. Francis of Assisi Middle School
5:00pm
Football: JV
@Mishicot High School
25
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Two Rivers High School
4:00pm
Volleyball - MS: G/7/8
@Hilbert High School
8th grade plays first followed by 7th grade at 5:00pm.
4:30pm
Football - MS: 7/8
(Postponed)
@Mishicot High School
Football Field
7th grade game only.
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
26
4:15pm
Volleyball - MS: G/5/6
(Rescheduled)
@St. Francis of Assisi Middle School
27
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Reedsville High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Reedsville Elementary School
4:15pm
Volleyball - MS: G/7/8
@Mishicot High School
Physical Education Gym
8th grade plays first followed by 7th grade at 5:15pm.
5:00pm
Football - MS: 5/6
(Changed)
@Southern Door High School
5th grade will play first with the 6th grade game to follow at 6:30pm.
5:30pm
Football - MS: 7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
Football Field
7th grade game only.
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym North
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
28
7:00pm
Football: V
@Mishicot High School
Homecoming
Homecoming
29
5:30pm
Football - MS: 5/6
(Changed)
@Mishicot High School
Football Field
5th grade will play first with the 6th grade game to follow at 7:00pm.
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Varsity Girls Track
JV Volleyball
Varsity Football
Varsity Girls Basketball
Varsity Baseball
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Boys Track
Dance Team
Varsity Boys Basketball
Varsity Golf
Varsity Cross Country
JV Football
Varsity Wrestling
Varsity Softball
District
Softball
Music Dept
Elementary School
Field Trip Calendar
High School
FCCLA
Boys Basketball
Varsity Baseball
Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Boys Track
Baseball
Dance Team
Track
Varsity Boys Basketball
FFA
Varsity Golf
Varsity Cross Country
Girls Basketball
JV Football
Varsity Wrestling
Prom Court
Football
Varsity Softball
Varsity Girls Track
FBLA
JV Volleyball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Varsity Football
Varsity Girls Basketball
Middle School
FFA
HS School Events
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?