Skip to content
Mishicot
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
TBD
Honors Music Event: V
@Manitowoc Capitol Civic Center
4
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
5
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Cedar Grove Belgium HS
HS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Crandon High School
6
7
8
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hilbert High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hilbert High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
9
10
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Mishicot High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mishicot High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mishicot High School
11
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Mishicot High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mishicot High School
12
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Freedom HIgh School
Fieldhouse
9:30am
Wrestling - MS: MS
@Ashwaubenon High School
Weigh-ins at 8am, coaches meeting at 9am
13
14
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Mary Catholic High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Mary Catholic High School
Change as per AB request 1/3/18
15
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
@Mishicot High School
Physical Education Gym
7th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 8th grade at 5:15pm
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Mishicot High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Mishicot High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
16
17
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
@Chilton Middle School
7th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 8th grade at 5:15pm
5:00pm
Wrestling - MS: MS
@Kewaunee High School
Middle School matches before the Varsity matches
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Christian High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
6:45pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan Christian High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
18
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Mishicot High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mishicot High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mishicot High School
19
20
21
22
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
@Mishicot High School
Physical Education Gym
7th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 8th grade at 5:15pm
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Mishicot High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
23
24
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
@Valders Elementary School
7th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 8th grade at 5:15pm
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Mishicot High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mishicot High School
25
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
26
27
28
29
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
Physical Education Gym
7th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 8th grade at 5:15pm
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Mishicot High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
30
31
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Reedsville High School
8th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 7th grade at 5:15pm
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Mishicot High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Varsity Girls Track
JV Volleyball
Varsity Football
Varsity Girls Basketball
Varsity Baseball
Varsity Boys Track
Varsity Volleyball
Dance Team
Varsity Boys Basketball
Varsity Golf
Varsity Cross Country
JV Football
Varsity Wrestling
Varsity Softball
District
Softball
Music Dept
Elementary School
Field Trip Calendar
High School
FCCLA
Boys Basketball
Varsity Baseball
Volleyball
Varsity Boys Track
Varsity Volleyball
Baseball
Dance Team
Track
Varsity Boys Basketball
FFA
Varsity Golf
Varsity Cross Country
Girls Basketball
Varsity Wrestling
JV Football
Prom Court
Football
Varsity Softball
Varsity Girls Track
FBLA
JV Volleyball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Varsity Football
Varsity Girls Basketball
Middle School
FFA
HS School Events
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?