Skip to content
Mishicot
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Oostburg High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oostburg High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oostburg High School
2
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Oostburg High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mishicot High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
3
4
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
Performing Arts Gym
7th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 8th grade at 5:15pm
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
As per BL, Jan 21/2019
5
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
@Mishicot High School
Physical Education Gym
8th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 7th grade at 5:15pm
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mishicot High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mishicot High School
6
7
8:00am - 2:30pm
5th Grade Camp
Grade 5 going overnight to Camp U-Nah-Li-Ya
8:00am - 4:00pm
Elementary Field Trip
@Elementary Field Trip
Grade 5 to Camp U-Nah-Li-Ya overnight
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Hilbert High School
8th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 7th grade at 5:15pm
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Hilbert High School
8th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 7th grade at 5:15pm
8
8:00am - 2:30pm
5th Grade Camp
Grade 5 going overnight to Camp U-Nah-Li-Ya
8:00am - 4:00pm
Elementary Field Trip
@Elementary Field Trip
Grade 5 to Camp U-Nah-Li-Ya overnight
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Christian High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Christian High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Christian High School
9
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Southern Door
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mishicot High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
10
11
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Reedsville High School
8th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 7th grade at 5:15pm
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
12
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
Physical Education Gym
8th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 7th grade at 5:15pm
5:50pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cedar Grove Belgium HS
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
13
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
14
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
@Brillion Middle School
8th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 7th grade at 5:15pm
5:50pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
15
16
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Mishicot High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mishicot High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mishicot High School
17
18
4:15pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
Physical Education Gym
8th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 7th grade at 5:15pm
19
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@tba
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7/8
(Rescheduled)
@Hilbert High School
8th grade will play first at 4:15pm followed by the 7th grade at 5:15pm
4:00pm
Wrestling - MS: MS
@Brillion Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
20
21
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Mishicot High School
22
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
23
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
24
25
26
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@tba
4:00pm
Wrestling - MS: MS
@Horace Mann Middle School
Get on I-43 S in Manitowoc Rapids from County Rd B and WI-310 W 15 min (10.6 mi) Follow I-43 S to WI-28 E in Sheboygan County. Take exit 123 from I-43 S 26 mi...
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Reedsville Middle School
27
28
4:00pm
Wrestling - MS: MS
@Mishicot High School
Performing Arts Gym - Stage
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Varsity Girls Track
JV Volleyball
Varsity Football
Varsity Girls Basketball
Varsity Baseball
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Boys Track
Dance Team
Varsity Boys Basketball
Varsity Golf
Varsity Cross Country
JV Football
Varsity Wrestling
Varsity Softball
District
Softball
Music Dept
Elementary School
Field Trip Calendar
High School
FCCLA
Boys Basketball
Varsity Baseball
Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Boys Track
Baseball
Dance Team
Track
Varsity Boys Basketball
FFA
Varsity Golf
Varsity Cross Country
Girls Basketball
JV Football
Varsity Wrestling
Prom Court
Football
Varsity Softball
Varsity Girls Track
FBLA
JV Volleyball
Cross Country
Wrestling
Varsity Football
Varsity Girls Basketball
Middle School
FFA
HS School Events
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?