Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 2:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Field Trip
Grade 3 to Camp Tapawingo |
Grade 3 to Camp Tapawingo | ||
8:30am- 2:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Field Trip
Grade 3 to Camp Tapawingo |
Grade 3 to Camp Tapawingo | ||
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Luxemburg-Casco
@ Northbrook Golf Course
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Bonduel
@ Bonduel
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:10am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 8:00 a.m. Doors Open 8:25 a.m. Coaches/Officials Meeting (High School Gym) 8:40 a.m. Warm-ups begin (all courts) 9:00 a.m. Round 1 begins |
8:00 a.m. Doors Open 8:25 a.m. Coaches/Officials Meeting (High School Gym) 8:40 a.m. Warm-ups begin (all courts) 9:00 a.m. Round 1 begins | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Southern Door
@
Mishicot High School 5th and 6th grade together. Concessions: Wrestling |
5th and 6th grade together. Concessions: Wrestling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Sturgeon Bay
@ Sturgeon Bay High School
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sturgeon Bay
@ Sturgeon Bay High School
6th grade game only. 6th grade game only. |
6th grade game only. 6th grade game only. | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Reedsville |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Reedsville |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 10-14-21) | vs. Reedsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Brillion
8th grade first with 7th grade to follow. 8th grade first with 7th grade to follow. |
8th grade first with 7th grade to follow. 8th grade first with 7th grade to follow. | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Sheboygan Falls
@ Sheboygan Falls High School
7th grade will play first with 8th grade to follow. 7th grade will play first with 8th grade to follow. |
7th grade will play first with 8th grade to follow. 7th grade will play first with 8th grade to follow. | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Mary Catholic @ St. Mary Catholic High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Mary Catholic @ St. Mary Catholic High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Mary Catholic @ St. Mary Catholic High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Valders
@
Mishicot High School 8th grade first with 7th grade to follow. 8th grade first with 7th grade to follow. | |
8th grade first with 7th grade to follow. 8th grade first with 7th grade to follow. | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
6:00pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled from 10-14-21) | vs. Reedsville |