Skip to content
Ozaukee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ozaukee High School
4
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
5
6
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Elkhart Lake Middle School
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ozaukee High School
8
9
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Ozaukee Middle School
10
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Christian High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Christian High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Christian High School
11
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Madison La Follette High School
12
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
OZ Storm Track and Field
@OMS Gym
10:00pm - 5:00pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
13
2:45pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
7:00pm - 9:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Soccer - U8 team
@OES Gym
14
4:00pm - 5:30pm
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
4:00pm - 5:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
Chapman
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Cedar Grove-Belgium Middle School
4:15pm - 5:30pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
4th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ozaukee High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
15
2:00pm - 4:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
2:00pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
2:00pm - 4:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
Finish 6:00-6:30 in Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
16
3:00pm - 7:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Ozaukee Middle School
4:15pm - 5:30pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
4th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hilbert High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OES Gym
Schmitz
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Oostburg High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Oostburg High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hilbert High School
17
No School for Students
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Ozaukee High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Ozaukee High School
7:30pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
Schmitz
18
7:00am - 7:00pm
Girls Youth Tournament
@
Multiple Location
19
10:00am - 5:00pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
OZ Storm Track and Field
@OMS Gym
20
2:45pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Ozaukee High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Ozaukee High School
OMS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ozaukee High School
OHS Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
7:00pm - 9:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
OHS Gym
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Soccer - U8 team
@OES Gym
21
4:00pm - 5:00pm
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
4:00pm - 5:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
Chapman Session
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Random Lake Middle School
4:15pm - 5:30pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
4th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ozaukee High School
22
2:00pm - 4:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
2:00pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
2:00pm - 4:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
Finish in OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
6:00pm - 7:30pm
4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
23
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
4:15pm - 5:30pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
4th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Youth Soccer - U8 team
@OES Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
24
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
25
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
26
10:00am - 5:00pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
HS Baseball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
OZ Storm Track and Field
@OMS Gym
27
2:45pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Ozaukee Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
6:00pm - 7:15pm
4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Soccer - U8 team
@OES Gym
28
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Howards Grove Middle School
4:15pm - 5:30pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
4th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
29
2:00pm - 4:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
2:00pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
2:00pm - 4:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
Finish in OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
6:00pm - 7:30pm
4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
30
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Ozaukee Middle School
4:15pm - 5:30pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
4th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Youth Soccer - U8 team
@OES Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Ozaukee High School
OHS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
31
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?