Skip to content
Ozaukee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Oakfield High School
2
10:00am - 5:00pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
HS Baseball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
OZ Storm Track and Field
@OMS Gym
3
2:45pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Oostburg Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:20pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Ozaukee High School
OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ozaukee High School
OHS Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ozaukee High School
OHS Gym
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Soccer - U8 team
@OES Gym
4
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7/8
@Ozaukee Middle School
4:15pm - 5:30pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kohler High School
GYM-MAIN COURTS 1-3
5
2:00pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
2:00pm - 4:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
Finish in OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
6:00pm - 7:30pm
4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OES Gym
6
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:15pm - 5:30pm
5th/6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ozaukee High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Youth Soccer - U8 team
@OES Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
Youth Night/Poster Night
7
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sheboygan Christian High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OES Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan Christian High School
8
8:00am - 6:00pm
Girls Youth Tournament
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
9
10:00am - 5:00pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
HS Baseball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Saukville Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Kowalkowski
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
10
2:45pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Mishicot High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Random Lake High School
JV reserve game, to be played in the MS gym after MS VB practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
6:30pm - 7:30pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
7:00pm - 9:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Soccer - U8 team
@OES Gym
11
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
12
2:00pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
2:00pm - 4:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
Finish in OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OES Gym
13
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ozaukee High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Youth Soccer - U8 team
@OES Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ozaukee High School
14
No School for Students and Staff
3:00pm - 5:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Oostburg High School
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oostburg High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OES Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oostburg High School
15
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Random Lake High School
High School Gymnasium
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Reedsville Middle School
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Reedsville Middle School
16
10:00am - 5:00pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
HS Baseball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Saukville Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Kowalkowski
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
17
2:45pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Volleyball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ozaukee High School
OHS Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
OHS Gym
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Soccer - U8 team
@OES Gym
18
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Volleyball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
6th/7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ozaukee High School
19
2:00pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
2:00pm - 4:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
MS Volleyball Practice
@OMS Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
@OES Gym
Finish in OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OES Gym
20
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Volleyball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
6th/7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Commons
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Howards Grove High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Youth Soccer - U8 team
@OES Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Howards Grove High School
21
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Volleyball Practice
@OMS Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OES Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
22
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Dodgeland High School
8:00am - 6:00pm
Boys Youth Tournament
@
Multiple Location
23
10:00am - 5:00pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
HS Baseball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Saukville Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Kowalkowski
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
24
2:45pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Volleyball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
7:00pm - 9:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Soccer - U8 team
@OES Gym
25
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Volleyball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
6th/7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
6:30pm
NOSD Band & Choir Collage Concert
26
2:00pm - 4:30pm
HS Dance Team
@HS Commons
2:00pm - 4:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
MS Volleyball Practice
@OMS Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room/Batting Cage
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OES Gym
27
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center, Madison
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
4:00pm
Volleyball: 7/8
@Ozaukee Middle School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
6th/7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
5:50pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ozaukee High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Youth Soccer - U8 team
@OES Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
Senior Night
28
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center, Madison
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@OHS Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Volleyball Practice
@OMS Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
YMCA
@OES Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@OMS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OES Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ozaukee High School
OHS Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Warrior Soccer Club
@OMS Gym
29
TBD
Basketball: G/V
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center, Madison
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?