Skip to content
Ozaukee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Port Washington High School
PWHS Gymnasium
5:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Port Washington High School
Center Court
6:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Port Washington High School
Center Court
2
7:00pm
Football: V
@Random Lake High School
High School Football Field / Track - Murphy Field
3
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Rio Community School District
9:00am
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Rio Community School District
10:00am
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
10 AM Girls Combined Race (JV & V) 10:45 AM Boys Combined Race (JV & V)
4
5
5:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Ozaukee High School
6
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym North
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
7
8
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Tendick Park (Saukville)
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Tendick Park (Saukville)
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Ozaukee High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Ozaukee High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Ozaukee High School
Senior Night
9
7:00pm
Football: V
@Ozaukee High School
10
9:00am
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Ozaukee High School
SILVER BRACKET
9:00am
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Community First Champion Center
GOLD BRACKET
11
12
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
Click Here to Watch Live
13
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Howards Grove High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Ozaukee High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Ozaukee High School
WATCH LIVE HERE!
14
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
SOUTH DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
15
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Reedsville Elementary School
16
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Ozaukee High School
Soccer Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Howards Grove High School
Homecoming and Senior Night
17
8:30am
Volleyball: JV
@Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
HS Gym
10:00am
Cross Country: V
(Changed)
@Hilbert High School
18
19
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Ozaukee High School
20
2:15pm
Cross Country: V
@Palmyra-Eagle High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Dodgeland High School
21
22
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
23
7:00pm
Football: V
@Ozaukee High School
24
25
26
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cedar Grove Belgium HS
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Random Lake High School
27
28
29
30
7:00pm
Football: V
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Football: V
(Cancelled)
@Manitowoc Lutheran High School
Click Here to Watch Live Will also broadcast on WCUB
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?